International Orienteering Federation

Official results for South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 7 September 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ivan SirakovMen (33)1:20:14

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Grigor KaraivanovMen (33)1:36:32+16:18

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zlatko KamenarovMen (33)1:49:08+28:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ludmila GocevaWomen (25)1:39:10+21:28

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Liliana GocevaWomen (25)1:44:34+26:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eleonora NikolovaWomen (25)2:02:40+44:58

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tomislav VarnicaMen (33)2:49:25+1:29:11

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yane DraginovMen (33)disqualified

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Riste KirovMen (33)disqualified

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Meri CkripeskaWomen (25)disqualified

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitri ProdanMen (33)disqualified

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergiu ProdanMen (33)disqualified

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Iulia NaghibinaWomen (25)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ionut ZincaMen (33)1:22:07+1:53

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simion SuciuMen (33)1:32:09+11:55

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Florin TuncuMen (33)2:06:56+46:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Georgescu CosminMen (33)2:13:36+53:22

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuWomen (25)1:17:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Irina MaiorescuWomen (25)1:26:24+8:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Adina PopescuWomen (25)1:48:14+30:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maxim SimakovMen (33)1:59:09+38:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Blazo MaksimovicMen (33)1:44:08+23:54

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dejan PopovicMen (33)1:47:10+26:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Igor VukovicMen (33)1:58:44+38:30

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Zeljko CoricMen (33)2:03:15+43:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Naja DjuricWomen (25)2:03:01+45:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dragana DokmanovicWomen (25)2:09:00+51:18

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Radmila SuljagicWomen (25)2:52:51+1:35:09

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
SlańĎana JovanovicWomen (25)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ilyas AvciMen (33)1:50:50+30:36

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ahmet KacmazMen (33)1:54:51+34:37

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ozgur FettahMen (33)1:59:48+39:34

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ramazan BostanciMen (33)2:10:47+50:33

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mesut SalmanMen (33)2:11:46+51:32

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ismail KenduzlerMen (33)2:13:44+53:30

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Alican OzturkMen (33)2:15:53+55:39

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Hasan AyazMen (33)2:19:46+59:32

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Bilal MuratMen (33)2:40:52+1:20:38

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Mustafa AlbayrakMen (33)2:40:59+1:20:45

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Samed Cem AliciogluMen (33)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Adem AtesMen (33)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emre AyarMen (33)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ridvan CinarMen (33)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mehmet AtesMen (33)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fatih BodurMen (33)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emine SezgunsayWomen (25)1:35:52+18:10

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tugba KaragozWomen (25)1:37:40+19:58

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sengul UzenWomen (25)2:00:15+42:33

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Elif Ates YzlmazWomen (25)2:06:10+48:28

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Humeyra OzerWomen (25)2:19:10+1:01:28

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Havva KocabasWomen (25)2:21:00+1:03:18

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Aysen SolakWomen (25)2:25:59+1:08:17

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ozge AkdemirWomen (25)2:29:29+1:11:47

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ozlem AltinWomen (25)2:33:16+1:15:34

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Selvihan AydinWomen (25)2:35:22+1:17:40

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sakire BilginWomen (25)2:48:52+1:31:10

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Duygu CevirmezWomen (25)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Masha BoykoWomen (25)1:37:48+20:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org