International Orienteering Federation

Official results for South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 6 September 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ivan SirakovMen (33)18:01

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Grigor KaraivanovMen (33)19:54+1:53

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zlatko KamenarovMen (33)21:54+3:53

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Liliana GocevaWomen (24)22:27+1:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ludmila GocevaWomen (24)23:00+2:32

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eleonora NikolovaWomen (24)23:17+2:49

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tomislav VarnicaMen (33)29:58+11:57

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Riste KirovMen (33)31:01+13:00

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Yane DraginovMen (33)38:58+20:57

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Meri CkripeskaWomen (24)41:17+20:49

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Dmitri ProdanMen (33)24:44+6:43

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Sergiu ProdanMen (33)28:05+10:04

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Iulia NaghibinaWomen (24)54:32+34:04

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ionut ZincaMen (33)18:40+0:39

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Simion SuciuMen (33)21:02+3:01

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Florin TuncuMen (33)23:58+5:57

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Gabriel Cristian SabouMen (33)24:24+6:23

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Georgescu CosminMen (33)24:38+6:37

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuWomen (24)20:28

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Irina MaiorescuWomen (24)22:16+1:48

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Adina PopescuWomen (24)30:50+10:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maxim SimakovMen (33)22:22+4:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Blazo MaksimovicMen (33)21:33+3:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dejan PopovicMen (33)22:57+4:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Zeljko CoricMen (33)23:12+5:11

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Igor VukovicMen (33)25:37+7:36

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dragana DokmanovicWomen (24)23:33+3:05

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8SlańĎana JovanovicWomen (24)26:32+6:04

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Radmila SuljagicWomen (24)28:36+8:08

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Naja DjuricWomen (24)31:34+11:06

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ahmet KacmazMen (33)20:15+2:14

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ramazan BostanciMen (33)23:07+5:06

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ismail KenduzlerMen (33)24:18+6:17

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ozgur FettahMen (33)24:57+6:56

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alican OzturkMen (33)25:00+6:59

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Hasan AyazMen (33)25:43+7:42

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ridvan CinarMen (33)26:04+8:03

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Mesut SalmanMen (33)27:27+9:26

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Bilal MuratMen (33)27:29+9:28

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Fatih BodurMen (33)27:33+9:32

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mustafa AlbayrakMen (33)27:42+9:41

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ilyas AvciMen (33)28:01+10:00

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Mehmet AtesMen (33)34:08+16:07

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Adem AtesMen (33)38:29+20:28

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Emre AyarMen (33)40:09+22:08

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tugba KaragozWomen (24)21:55+1:27

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Emine SezgunsayWomen (24)27:20+6:52

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sakire BilginWomen (24)27:58+7:30

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Aysen SolakWomen (24)28:13+7:45

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Selvihan AydinWomen (24)28:32+8:04

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sengul UzenWomen (24)28:49+8:21

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ozge AkdemirWomen (24)29:54+9:26

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ozlem AltinWomen (24)30:32+10:04

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elif Ates YzlmazWomen (24)32:36+12:08

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Havva KocabasWomen (24)35:10+14:42

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Duygu CevirmezWomen (24)41:09+20:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Masha BoykoWomen (24)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org