International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech 4 days event, round 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech 4 days event, round 4
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 July 2012

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:50
2Luca DallavalleItalyItaly52:26+0:36
3Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:29+0:39
4Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:50+1:00
5Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:27+1:37
6Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland53:47+1:57
6Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:47+1:57
8Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania54:14+2:24
9Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:17+2:27
10Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:25+2:35
11Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:25+3:35
12Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria55:47+3:57
13Giaime OriggiItalyItaly55:49+3:59
14Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:08+4:18
15Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation56:16+4:26
16Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:17+4:27
17Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:44+4:54
18Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:52+5:02
19Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia57:37+5:47
20Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:00+6:10
21Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:02+6:12
22Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark58:26+6:36
23Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:48+6:58
24Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:14+7:24
25Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:24+7:34
26Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:08+8:18
27Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:24+8:34
28Piero TurraItalyItaly1:00:35+8:45
29Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany1:00:36+8:46
30Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia1:01:46+9:56
31Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:50+10:00
32Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:00+10:10
33Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary1:02:27+10:37
34Mark HusterGermanyGermany1:02:53+11:03
35Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary1:03:23+11:33
36Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:51+12:01
37Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:26+12:36
38Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:59+13:09
39Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:00+13:10
40Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:13+13:23
41Albert DennyGermanyGermany1:05:16+13:26
42Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:57+14:07
43Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:06:27+14:37
44Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:34+14:44
45Bartosz KrzyskoPolandPoland1:07:20+15:30
45Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:20+15:30
47Olivar Aurelio-AntonioSpainSpain1:08:53+17:03
48Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:08+18:18
49Jens WunderlichGermanyGermany1:11:58+20:08
50Alberto BethazItalyItaly1:12:11+20:21
51Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:15+21:25
52Pavel IzdnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:44+25:54
53Peter HeinrichGermanyGermany1:21:55+30:05
54Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:36+32:46
Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Sebastian WojtynekPolandPolanddisqualified

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland44:22
2Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland44:57+0:35
3Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:44+1:22
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:27+2:05
5Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:53+2:31
6Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania47:46+3:24
7Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:04+3:42
8Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:13+3:51
9Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:40+5:18
10Anna FuzyHungaryHungary50:02+5:40
11Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:09+5:47
12Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:26+6:04
13Anna KaminskaPolandPoland50:38+6:16
14Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:52+6:30
15Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:16+6:54
16Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly51:36+7:14
17Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:26+8:04
18Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:50+8:28
19Michaela GigonAustriaAustria53:01+8:39
20Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:10+8:48
21Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia53:21+8:59
22Barbara SanockaPolandPoland53:38+9:16
23Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary54:09+9:47
24Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:21+9:59
25Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:48+10:26
26Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:00+11:38
27NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:23+12:01
28Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany56:25+12:03
29Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania57:09+12:47
30Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:29+14:07
31Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:59+14:37
32Veronika DankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:30+15:08
33Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:34+16:12
34Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:28+17:06
35Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:01:38+17:16
36Michaela PacakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:39+17:17
37Monica AguileraSpainSpain1:03:14+18:52
38Janka RolnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:15+19:53
39Lydia JahnGermanyGermany1:05:49+21:27
40Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:14+21:52
41Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:50+25:28
42Kristina GajdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:16+28:54
43Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:49+33:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org