International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech 4 days event, round 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech 4 days event, round 4
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 July 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland44:22
2Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland44:57+0:35
3Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:44+1:22
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:27+2:05
5Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:53+2:31
6Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania47:46+3:24
7Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:04+3:42
8Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:13+3:51
9Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:40+5:18
10Anna FuzyHungaryHungary50:02+5:40
11Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:09+5:47
12Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:26+6:04
13Anna KaminskaPolandPoland50:38+6:16
14Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:52+6:30
15Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:16+6:54
16Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly51:36+7:14
17Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:26+8:04
18Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:50+8:28
19Michaela GigonAustriaAustria53:01+8:39
20Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:10+8:48
21Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia53:21+8:59
22Barbara SanockaPolandPoland53:38+9:16
23Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary54:09+9:47
24Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:21+9:59
25Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:48+10:26
26Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:00+11:38
27NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:23+12:01
28Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany56:25+12:03
29Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania57:09+12:47
30Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:29+14:07
31Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:59+14:37
32Veronika DankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:30+15:08
33Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:34+16:12
34Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:28+17:06
35Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:01:38+17:16
36Michaela PacakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:39+17:17
37Monica AguileraSpainSpain1:03:14+18:52
38Janka RolnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:15+19:53
39Lydia JahnGermanyGermany1:05:49+21:27
40Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:14+21:52
41Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:50+25:28
42Kristina GajdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:16+28:54
43Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:49+33:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021