International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech 4 days event, round 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech 4 days event, round 4
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 July 2012

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:50
2Luca DallavalleItalyItaly52:26+0:36
3Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:29+0:39
4Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:50+1:00
5Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:27+1:37
6Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland53:47+1:57
6Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:47+1:57
8Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania54:14+2:24
9Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:17+2:27
10Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:25+2:35
11Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:25+3:35
12Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria55:47+3:57
13Giaime OriggiItalyItaly55:49+3:59
14Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:08+4:18
15Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation56:16+4:26
16Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:17+4:27
17Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:44+4:54
18Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:52+5:02
19Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia57:37+5:47
20Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:00+6:10
21Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:02+6:12
22Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark58:26+6:36
23Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:48+6:58
24Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:14+7:24
25Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:24+7:34
26Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:08+8:18
27Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:24+8:34
28Piero TurraItalyItaly1:00:35+8:45
29Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany1:00:36+8:46
30Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia1:01:46+9:56
31Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:50+10:00
32Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:00+10:10
33Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary1:02:27+10:37
34Mark HusterGermanyGermany1:02:53+11:03
35Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary1:03:23+11:33
36Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:51+12:01
37Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:26+12:36
38Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:59+13:09
39Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:00+13:10
40Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:13+13:23
41Albert DennyGermanyGermany1:05:16+13:26
42Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:57+14:07
43Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:06:27+14:37
44Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:34+14:44
45Bartosz KrzyskoPolandPoland1:07:20+15:30
45Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:20+15:30
47Olivar Aurelio-AntonioSpainSpain1:08:53+17:03
48Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:08+18:18
49Jens WunderlichGermanyGermany1:11:58+20:08
50Alberto BethazItalyItaly1:12:11+20:21
51Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:15+21:25
52Pavel IzdnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:44+25:54
53Peter HeinrichGermanyGermany1:21:55+30:05
54Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:36+32:46
Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Sebastian WojtynekPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org