International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech 4 days event, round 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech 4 days event, round 3
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 7 July 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland21:02
2Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania21:49+0:47
3Michaela GigonAustriaAustria22:48+1:46
4Anna KaminskaPolandPoland23:15+2:13
5Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland23:20+2:18
6Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:46+2:44
7Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:53+2:51
8Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:09+3:07
9Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:21+3:19
10Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:39+3:37
11Anna FuzyHungaryHungary24:58+3:56
12Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia25:01+3:59
13Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany25:09+4:07
14Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:15+4:13
15Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:30+4:28
16Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly25:54+4:52
17Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:34+5:32
18Janka RolnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:54+5:52
19Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia26:58+5:56
20Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:08+6:06
21Barbara SanockaPolandPoland28:01+6:59
22Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:17+7:15
23Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:27+7:25
24Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:32+7:30
25Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:36+7:34
26Lydia JahnGermanyGermany29:06+8:04
27Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:25+8:23
28Veronika DankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:30+8:28
29Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania29:34+8:32
30Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:37+8:35
31Kristina GajdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:55+8:53
32Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:58+8:56
33Michaela PacakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:25+9:23
34Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary30:48+9:46
35Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:02+11:00
36Monica AguileraSpainSpain32:14+11:12
37Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:31+12:29
38Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:42+12:40
39Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:37+13:35
40NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:11+15:09
Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021