International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech 4 days event, round 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech 4 days event, round 3
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 7 July 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:00
2Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:08+0:08
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation21:51+0:51
4Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:55+0:55
5Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:58+0:58
6Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:03+1:03
7Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:12+1:12
8Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:26+1:26
9Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:49+1:49
10Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:22+2:22
11Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:30+2:30
12Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:32+2:32
13Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany23:50+2:50
14Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania23:53+2:53
14Giaime OriggiItalyItaly23:53+2:53
16Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:00+3:00
17Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria24:22+3:22
18Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia24:31+3:31
19Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania24:32+3:32
20Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:50+3:50
21Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland24:52+3:52
22Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:08+4:08
23Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:24+4:24
24Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:25+4:25
25Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:34+4:34
26Marco GuizzardiItalyItaly25:36+4:36
26Piero TurraItalyItaly25:36+4:36
28Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:42+4:42
29Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:45+4:45
30Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland25:48+4:48
31Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary26:17+5:17
32Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:56+5:56
33Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:05+6:05
34Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia27:21+6:21
35Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:26+6:26
36Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:45+6:45
37Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary27:48+6:48
38Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:03+7:03
39Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark28:14+7:14
40Pavel IzdnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:25+7:25
41Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:52+8:52
42Mark HusterGermanyGermany29:55+8:55
43Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:27+10:27
44Albert DennyGermanyGermany31:56+10:56
45Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:06+11:06
45Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:06+11:06
47Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:04+12:04
48Alberto BethazItalyItaly34:15+13:15
49Jens WunderlichGermanyGermany36:04+15:04
50Olivar Aurelio-AntonioSpainSpain45:27+24:27
51Peter HeinrichGermanyGermany52:15+31:15
Luca DallavalleItalyItalydisqualified
Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport