International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Championship sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Championship sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 2 June 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (20)15:12+1:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tue LassenMen (30)14:19+0:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bodil HolmstromWomen (20)15:49+1:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesMen (30)13:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ulf  Indgaard Forseth Men (30)14:06+0:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lars SkjesetMen (30)14:21+0:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Bjorn EkebergMen (30)14:31+0:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Magne DaehliMen (30)14:39+0:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eirik Hovin KamstrupMen (30)14:47+1:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anders NordbergMen (30)14:49+1:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Holger HottMen (30)14:53+1:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jo  Indgaard Forseth Men (30)14:56+1:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Stig AlvestadMen (30)15:26+1:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Morten WestergardMen (30)15:29+1:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Christian  Boen WiigMen (30)15:31+1:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (30)15:42+1:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vegar DanielsenMen (30)15:43+1:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Audun WeltzienMen (30)15:47+2:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Saga Vegard BrunMen (30)15:52+2:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Andreas HoyeMen (30)15:55+2:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Asgeir  Rognstad BakkenMen (30)16:01+2:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Espen FiskumMen (30)16:02+2:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Martin VisterMen (30)16:07+2:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Eirik RustadMen (30)16:10+2:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sverre  Kaas WaalerMen (30)16:10+2:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ove SaetraMen (30)16:25+2:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Oyvind WatterdalMen (30)16:36+2:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (30)16:41+2:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (20)14:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Silje  Jahren  Ekroll Women (20)14:10+0:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (20)14:48+0:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kine Steiwer HallanWomen (20)14:57+0:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tone WigemyrWomen (20)15:11+1:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess Women (20)15:15+1:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mari FastingWomen (20)15:27+1:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Goril  Sund Ronning Women (20)15:33+1:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Siri UlvestadWomen (20)15:48+1:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Audhild  Rognstad BakkenWomen (20)16:04+2:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tone  Lye Ellefsen Women (20)16:29+2:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lene GodagerWomen (20)16:33+2:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Fanny Horn  Welle-Strand Women (20)16:35+2:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hanna H. NordbrodenWomen (20)16:38+2:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anne Johanne LindWomen (20)17:02+2:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimWomen (20)17:07+3:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lone BrochmannWomen (20)17:07+3:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenWomen (20)17:08+3:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emil WingstedtMen (30)14:04+0:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mattias KarlssonMen (30)14:39+0:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marcus MillegardMen (30)14:56+1:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (30)17:26+3:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org