International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Sprint Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Sprint Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 26 May 2012

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:46
2Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary14:52+0:06
3Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia14:54+0:08
4Mate BaumholczerHungaryHungary15:03+0:17
5Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:05+0:19
6Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:08+0:22
7Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:11+0:25
8Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:13+0:27
9Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:14+0:28
10Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:18+0:32
11Sergey SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:28+0:42
12Tomas LandovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:33+0:47
13Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:37+0:51
14Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:40+0:54
15Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:41+0:55
15Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:41+0:55
17Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:42+0:56
18Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:43+0:57
19Andras SzaboHungaryHungary15:45+0:59
20Daniel WolfCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:48+1:02
21Martin HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:52+1:06
22Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:53+1:07
23Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:54+1:08
23Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:54+1:08
25Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:55+1:09
26Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:57+1:11
27Ondrej SvirakCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:58+1:12
28Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:00+1:14
29Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:09+1:23
30Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary16:11+1:25
31Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:18+1:32
32Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:23+1:37
32Michal BialozytCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:23+1:37
34Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:24+1:38
35Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:28+1:42
36Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:30+1:44
37Bronislav PribylCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:45+1:59
38Lukas HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:48+2:02
38Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:48+2:02
40Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:49+2:03
41Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:05+2:19
42Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:06+2:20
43Zoltan GyalogHungaryHungary17:21+2:35
44Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:30+2:44
45Jan KlapalCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+3:01
46Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:52+4:06
47Marton ScultetyHungaryHungary20:00+5:14
Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary13:53
2Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:16+0:23
3Zdenka KozakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:17+0:24
4Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia14:23+0:30
5Marta FednfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:26+0:33
6Zsuzsanna DomjanHungaryHungary14:38+0:45
7Martina HepnerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:52+0:59
8Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:55+1:02
9Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:06+1:13
10Marie DlouhaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:09+1:16
11Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:10+1:17
12Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:13+1:20
13Martina UvizlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:16+1:23
14Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:18+1:25
14Lenka KazdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:18+1:25
16Tereza NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:21+1:28
17Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:30+1:37
18Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:31+1:38
19Petra SkodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:34+1:41
20Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:37+1:44
21Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:45+1:52
22Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:50+1:57
23Eliska KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:53+2:00
24Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:56+2:03
25Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:58+2:05
26Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia16:00+2:07
27Filomena KovacsHungaryHungary16:12+2:19
28Jana KozinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:32+2:39
29Dominika PlochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:39+2:46
30Lucie SoukupovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:45+2:52
31Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:49+2:56
32Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:59+3:06
33Veronika VavrovaSlovakiaSlovakia17:19+3:26
34Tereza UhlikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:01+4:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org