International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Sprint Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Sprint Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 26 May 2012

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:46
2Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary14:52+0:06
3Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia14:54+0:08
4Mate BaumholczerHungaryHungary15:03+0:17
5Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:05+0:19
6Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:08+0:22
7Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:11+0:25
8Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:13+0:27
9Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:14+0:28
10Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:18+0:32
11Sergey SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:28+0:42
12Tomas LandovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:33+0:47
13Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:37+0:51
14Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:40+0:54
15Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:41+0:55
15Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:41+0:55
17Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:42+0:56
18Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:43+0:57
19Andras SzaboHungaryHungary15:45+0:59
20Daniel WolfCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:48+1:02
21Martin HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:52+1:06
22Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:53+1:07
23Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:54+1:08
23Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:54+1:08
25Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:55+1:09
26Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:57+1:11
27Ondrej SvirakCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:58+1:12
28Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:00+1:14
29Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:09+1:23
30Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary16:11+1:25
31Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:18+1:32
32Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:23+1:37
32Michal BialozytCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:23+1:37
34Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:24+1:38
35Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:28+1:42
36Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:30+1:44
37Bronislav PribylCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:45+1:59
38Lukas HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:48+2:02
38Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:48+2:02
40Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:49+2:03
41Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:05+2:19
42Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:06+2:20
43Zoltan GyalogHungaryHungary17:21+2:35
44Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:30+2:44
45Jan KlapalCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+3:01
46Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:52+4:06
47Marton ScultetyHungaryHungary20:00+5:14
Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org