International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Sprint Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Sprint Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 25 May 2012

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:08
2Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:11+0:03
2Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:11+0:03
4Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:23+0:15
5Sergey GorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:44+0:36
6Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:47+0:39
7Roman GuseynovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:54+0:46
8Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation16:03+0:55
9Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation16:05+0:57
10Dmitry NakonechnyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:09+1:01
11Andrey Baryshnikov Russian FederationRussian Federation16:20+1:12
12Yuriy AgafontsevRussian FederationRussian Federation16:22+1:14
13Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:30+1:22
14Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:38+1:30
15Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation16:41+1:33
16Sergey KoltsovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:44+1:36
17Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:45+1:37
18Popov IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+1:49
18Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+1:49
20Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:06+1:58
21Dmitriy TkachenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation17:15+2:07
22Aleksandr SaberzhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:22+2:14
23Vyacheslav YaskinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:24+2:16
24Igor BrykovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:35+2:27
25Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:10+3:02
26Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:47+3:39
27Pavel VetoshkinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:55+3:47
Anton LedyaevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:54
2Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:05+1:11
3Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15+1:21
4Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:34+1:40
5Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:42+1:48
6Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation16:45+1:51
7Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation16:54+2:00
8Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:56+2:02
9Ekaterina FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:58+2:04
9Olga SokolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:58+2:04
11Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:06+2:12
12Svetlana PukalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:09+2:15
12Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:09+2:15
14Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10+2:16
15Olga GlebovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:15+2:21
16Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation17:29+2:35
16Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:29+2:35
18Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:47+2:53
19Anastasiya GrigorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:50+2:56
20Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:06+3:12
21Tatiana GribanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:07+3:13
21Nadezhda SukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:07+3:13
23Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:22+3:28
24Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus18:49+3:55
25Kseniya ChekanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:56+4:02
26Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:14+4:20
27Nina BondarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:23+4:29
28Elena PergatRussian FederationRussian Federation19:25+4:31
29Nadezhda ChechetkaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:51+5:57
30Elizaveta DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:48+7:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org