International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 1
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 5 May 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:17:35
2Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:35+2:00
3Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden1:20:07+2:32
4Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:11+2:36
5Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:35+3:00
6Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:20:45+3:10
7Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:20:47+3:12
8Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:20:49+3:14
9Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:08+3:33
10Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:21:38+4:03
11Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:14+4:39
12Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:22:21+4:46
13Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:31+4:56
14Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:50+5:15
15Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:24:46+7:11
16Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:25+7:50
17Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:26:04+8:29
18Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:26:32+8:57
19Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia1:26:53+9:18
20Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:27:18+9:43
21Laure CoupatFranceFrance1:27:39+10:04
22Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:27:48+10:13
23Antonia HagaFinlandFinland1:27:54+10:19
24Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:28:12+10:37
25Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:29:11+11:36
26Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:13+12:38
27Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:17+12:42
28Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:30:36+13:01
29Annick BeguinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:49+13:14
30Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria1:30:54+13:19
31Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:55+15:20
32Madeleine KammererFranceFrance1:35:05+17:30
33Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:09+17:34
34Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:35:20+17:45
35Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark1:37:02+19:27
36Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:37:41+20:06
37Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:44+20:09
38Ruska SaarelaFinlandFinland1:39:47+22:12
39Marina ReinerAustriaAustria1:40:23+22:48
40Lydia JahnGermanyGermany1:41:18+23:43
41Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:47+26:12
42Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:46:30+28:55
43Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:12+29:37
44Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania1:50:08+32:33
45Steph FountainUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:00+33:25
46Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark1:58:02+40:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021