Official results for Silva League 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 5
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 4 May 2012

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden13:23
2Lina StrandSwedenSweden13:29+0:06
3Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:43+0:20
4Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark13:45+0:22
5Annika BillstamSwedenSweden14:00+0:37
6Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway14:01+0:38
7Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden14:03+0:40
8Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:05+0:42
9Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden14:08+0:45
9Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:08+0:45
11Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:10+0:47
12Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway14:17+0:54
13Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden14:21+0:58
14Marika TeiniFinlandFinland14:31+1:08
15Lena EliassonSwedenSweden14:32+1:09
16Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain14:33+1:10
16Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:33+1:10
18Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:34+1:11
19Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine14:42+1:19
20Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden14:43+1:20
21Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden14:52+1:29
22Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway14:54+1:31
23Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden15:00+1:37
24Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden15:02+1:39
25Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden15:03+1:40
26Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden15:04+1:41
27Lina BackstromSwedenSweden15:05+1:42
28Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:07+1:44
29Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway15:11+1:48
30Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:12+1:49
31Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden15:13+1:50
32Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance15:15+1:52
33Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine15:23+2:00
33Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland15:23+2:00
35Emma Andersson SwedenSweden15:26+2:03
36Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria15:27+2:04
37Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:37+2:14
38Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania15:58+2:35
39Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:04+2:41
40Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:06+2:43
41Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:08+2:45
42Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:38+3:15
43Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States16:39+3:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!