International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 29 April 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:39:15
2Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:52+0:37
3Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:40+2:25
4Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:53+2:38
5Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:41:58+2:43
6Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:44:34+5:19
6Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:44:34+5:19
8Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:45:47+6:32
9Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:46:15+7:00
10Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:41+9:26
11Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:42+10:27
12Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:50:25+11:10
13Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:50:35+11:20
14Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:51:55+12:40
15Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:17+14:02
16Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:47+14:32
17Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:52+14:37
18Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:54:50+15:35
19Julita LinowskaPolandPoland1:55:28+16:13
20Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:46+16:31
21Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:59+16:44
22Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:10+16:55
23Laure CoupatFranceFrance1:57:13+17:58
24Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:21+19:06
25Ruska SaarelaFinlandFinland1:59:50+20:35
26Barbara SanockaPolandPoland1:59:59+20:44
27Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary2:01:02+21:47
28Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:33+22:18
29Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:14+22:59
30Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:30+23:15
31Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary2:03:14+23:59
32Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:44+24:29
33Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:54+24:39
34Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania2:05:55+26:40
35Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:54+28:39
36Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:09+28:54
37Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:09:24+30:09
38Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:09:30+30:15
39Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:49+30:34
40Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:52+37:37
41NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:27:19+48:04
42Adrienn HorvathHungaryHungary2:58:37+1:19:22
Anna FuzyHungaryHungarydisqualified
Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021