International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 29 April 2012

Men

71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:47
2Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:43+1:56
3Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:48+4:01
4Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:28+5:41
5Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:50+6:03
6Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:56+6:09
7Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinland1:54:48+7:01
8Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria1:55:15+7:28
9Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:21+7:34
10Yoann GardeFranceFrance1:55:56+8:09
11Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland1:56:00+8:13
12Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:48+9:01
13Luca DallavalleItalyItaly1:56:53+9:06
14Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:51+10:04
15Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:01+10:14
15Tuomo LahtinenFinlandFinland1:58:01+10:14
17Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark2:00:03+12:16
18Oleksiy ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine2:00:29+12:42
19Clement SouvrayFranceFrance2:00:30+12:43
20Kare KaskinenFinlandFinland2:00:34+12:47
21Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:50+13:03
22Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:17+13:30
23Benjamin MidenaSpainSpain2:02:06+14:19
24Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:29+14:42
25Maciej GromadkaPolandPoland2:02:58+15:11
26Piero TurraItalyItaly2:03:07+15:20
27Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:22+15:35
28Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:32+15:45
29Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:56+16:09
30Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:07+17:20
31Pavol PaprckaSlovakiaSlovakia2:05:41+17:54
32Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary2:05:53+18:06
33Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance2:06:04+18:17
34Martin MoserAustriaAustria2:06:47+19:00
35Loic LonchamptFranceFrance2:06:48+19:01
36Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:24+19:37
37Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:38+19:51
38Marco GuizzardiItalyItaly2:07:54+20:07
39Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:58+20:11
40Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine2:08:52+21:05
41Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland2:09:41+21:54
42Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland2:10:38+22:51
43Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:54+26:07
44Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:59+26:12
45Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:16+26:29
46Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary2:14:49+27:02
47Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:17:06+29:19
48Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:17:56+30:09
49Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:26+30:39
50Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:33+30:46
51Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakia2:19:15+31:28
52Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:05+32:18
53Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary2:20:31+32:44
54Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:15+33:28
55Adam BeothyHungaryHungary2:22:06+34:19
56Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary2:23:23+35:36
57Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:25:02+37:15
58Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia2:26:09+38:22
59Jan KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:28:39+40:52
60Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:29:59+42:12
61Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia2:30:23+42:36
62Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania2:31:10+43:23
63Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:31:21+43:34
64Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:33:21+45:34
65Riccardo RossettoItalyItaly2:33:56+46:09
66Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland2:40:59+53:12
67Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:06+1:01:19
Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Laszlo PaulovitsHungaryHungarydisqualified
Lubomir TomecekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:39:15
2Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:52+0:37
3Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:40+2:25
4Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:53+2:38
5Hana BajtosovaFranceFrance1:41:58+2:43
6Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:44:34+5:19
6Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:44:34+5:19
8Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:45:47+6:32
9Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:46:15+7:00
10Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:41+9:26
11Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:42+10:27
12Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:50:25+11:10
13Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:50:35+11:20
14Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:51:55+12:40
15Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:17+14:02
16Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:47+14:32
17Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:52+14:37
18Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:54:50+15:35
19Julita LinowskaPolandPoland1:55:28+16:13
20Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:46+16:31
21Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:59+16:44
22Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:10+16:55
23Laure CoupatFranceFrance1:57:13+17:58
24Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:21+19:06
25Ruska SaarelaFinlandFinland1:59:50+20:35
26Barbara SanockaPolandPoland1:59:59+20:44
27Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary2:01:02+21:47
28Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:33+22:18
29Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:14+22:59
30Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:30+23:15
31Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary2:03:14+23:59
32Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:44+24:29
33Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:54+24:39
34Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania2:05:55+26:40
35Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:54+28:39
36Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:09+28:54
37Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:09:24+30:09
38Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:09:30+30:15
39Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:49+30:34
40Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:52+37:37
41NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:27:19+48:04
42Adrienn HorvathHungaryHungary2:58:37+1:19:22
Anna FuzyHungaryHungarydisqualified
Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org