International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland46:58
2Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia47:39+0:41
3Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland48:14+1:16
4Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:37+1:39
5Michaela GigonAustriaAustria49:38+2:40
6Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:40+2:42
7Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:44+2:46
8Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation49:58+3:00
9Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:19+3:21
10Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland50:45+3:47
11Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:07+4:09
12Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:53+4:55
13Anna FuzyHungaryHungary52:00+5:02
14Ruska SaarelaFinlandFinland53:21+6:23
15Gaelle BarletFranceFrance54:01+7:03
16Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:17+7:19
17Barbara SanockaPolandPoland54:32+7:34
18Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:41+7:43
19Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:54+7:56
20Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:19+8:21
21Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:25+8:27
22Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:33+8:35
23Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:23+9:25
24Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:32+9:34
25Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:37+9:39
26Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly56:48+9:50
27Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary58:02+11:04
28Julita LinowskaPolandPoland58:03+11:05
29Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:19+11:21
30Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:07+12:09
31Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania59:41+12:43
32Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:51+12:53
33Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:00:14+13:16
34Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary1:00:31+13:33
35Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:01:02+14:04
36Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:06+16:08
37Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:03:18+16:20
38NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:07+17:09
39Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:42+19:44
40Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:28+20:30
41Alena TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:07:54+20:56
42Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine1:09:59+23:01
43Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:55+24:57
44Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:18:04+31:06
45Adrienn HorvathHungaryHungary1:40:37+53:39
Laure CoupatFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021