International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:31
2Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:16+0:45
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation51:45+1:14
4Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria52:36+2:05
5Luca DallavalleItalyItaly52:41+2:10
6Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland52:53+2:22
7Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation52:56+2:25
8Clement SouvrayFranceFrance53:23+2:52
9Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:24+2:53
10Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:08+3:37
11Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark54:30+3:59
12Loic LonchamptFranceFrance54:32+4:01
13Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:25+4:54
14Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:54+5:23
15Maciej GromadkaPolandPoland55:56+5:25
16Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland56:02+5:31
17Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:11+5:40
18Yoann GardeFranceFrance57:01+6:30
19Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:04+6:33
20Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:34+7:03
21Tuomo LahtinenFinlandFinland57:36+7:05
22Pavol PaprckaSlovakiaSlovakia57:50+7:19
23Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation58:14+7:43
24Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:17+7:46
25Marco GuizzardiItalyItaly58:21+7:50
26Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:47+8:16
27Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance58:50+8:19
28Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:06+8:35
29Benjamin MidenaSpainFrance59:46+9:15
30Oleksiy ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine59:53+9:22
31Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary59:59+9:28
32Lubomir TomecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:03+9:32
33Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland1:00:06+9:35
34Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:28+9:57
35Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:39+11:08
36Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:07+11:36
37Piero TurraItalyItaly1:02:09+11:38
38Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland1:02:24+11:53
39Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:42+12:11
40Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:47+12:16
41Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:02+12:31
42Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia1:03:17+12:46
43Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:23+12:52
44Kare KaskinenFinlandFinland1:03:24+12:53
45Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakia1:03:32+13:01
46Riccardo RossettoItalyItaly1:03:39+13:08
47Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:10+13:39
48Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary1:04:15+13:44
49Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:39+14:08
50Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:51+14:20
51Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:55+14:24
52Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia1:05:04+14:33
53Adam BeothyHungaryHungary1:05:37+15:06
54Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:29+15:58
55Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:48+16:17
56Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:39+17:08
57Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:07:52+17:21
58Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary1:07:58+17:27
59Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:04+17:33
60Laszlo PaulovitsHungaryHungary1:08:59+18:28
61Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:02+18:31
62Jan KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:05+19:34
63Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:43+20:12
64Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary1:11:44+21:13
65Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:48+21:17
66Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia1:15:27+24:56
67Michal PavelekSlovakiaSlovakia1:26:17+35:46
Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martin MoserAustriaAustriadisqualified
Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Artem StrizhakUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World