International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak & Czech MTBO Cup
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2012

Men

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:31
2Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:16+0:45
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation51:45+1:14
4Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria52:36+2:05
5Luca DallavalleItalyItaly52:41+2:10
6Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland52:53+2:22
7Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation52:56+2:25
8Clement SouvrayFranceFrance53:23+2:52
9Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:24+2:53
10Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:08+3:37
11Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark54:30+3:59
12Loic LonchamptFranceFrance54:32+4:01
13Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:25+4:54
14Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:54+5:23
15Maciej GromadkaPolandPoland55:56+5:25
16Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland56:02+5:31
17Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:11+5:40
18Yoann GardeFranceFrance57:01+6:30
19Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:04+6:33
20Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:34+7:03
21Tuomo LahtinenFinlandFinland57:36+7:05
22Pavol PaprckaSlovakiaSlovakia57:50+7:19
23Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation58:14+7:43
24Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:17+7:46
25Marco GuizzardiItalyItaly58:21+7:50
26Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:47+8:16
27Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance58:50+8:19
28Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:06+8:35
29Benjamin MidenaSpainSpain59:46+9:15
30Oleksiy ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine59:53+9:22
31Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary59:59+9:28
32Lubomir TomecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:03+9:32
33Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland1:00:06+9:35
34Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:28+9:57
35Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:39+11:08
36Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:07+11:36
37Piero TurraItalyItaly1:02:09+11:38
38Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland1:02:24+11:53
39Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:42+12:11
40Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:47+12:16
41Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:02+12:31
42Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia1:03:17+12:46
43Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:23+12:52
44Kare KaskinenFinlandFinland1:03:24+12:53
45Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakia1:03:32+13:01
46Riccardo RossettoItalyItaly1:03:39+13:08
47Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:10+13:39
48Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary1:04:15+13:44
49Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:39+14:08
50Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:51+14:20
51Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:55+14:24
52Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia1:05:04+14:33
53Adam BeothyHungaryHungary1:05:37+15:06
54Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:29+15:58
55Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:48+16:17
56Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:39+17:08
57Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:07:52+17:21
58Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary1:07:58+17:27
59Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:04+17:33
60Laszlo PaulovitsHungaryHungary1:08:59+18:28
61Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:02+18:31
62Jan KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:05+19:34
63Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:43+20:12
64Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary1:11:44+21:13
65Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:48+21:17
66Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia1:15:27+24:56
67Michal PavelekSlovakiaSlovakia1:26:17+35:46
Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martin MoserAustriaAustriadisqualified
Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Artem StrizhakUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland46:58
2Hana BajtosovaFranceFrance47:39+0:41
3Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland48:14+1:16
4Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:37+1:39
5Michaela GigonAustriaAustria49:38+2:40
6Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:40+2:42
7Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:44+2:46
8Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation49:58+3:00
9Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:19+3:21
10Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland50:45+3:47
11Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:07+4:09
12Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:53+4:55
13Anna FuzyHungaryHungary52:00+5:02
14Ruska SaarelaFinlandFinland53:21+6:23
15Gaelle BarletFranceFrance54:01+7:03
16Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:17+7:19
17Barbara SanockaPolandPoland54:32+7:34
18Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:41+7:43
19Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:54+7:56
20Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:19+8:21
21Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:25+8:27
22Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:33+8:35
23Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:23+9:25
24Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:32+9:34
25Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:37+9:39
26Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly56:48+9:50
27Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary58:02+11:04
28Julita LinowskaPolandPoland58:03+11:05
29Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:19+11:21
30Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:07+12:09
31Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania59:41+12:43
32Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:51+12:53
33Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:00:14+13:16
34Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary1:00:31+13:33
35Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:01:02+14:04
36Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:06+16:08
37Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:03:18+16:20
38NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:07+17:09
39Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:42+19:44
40Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:28+20:30
41Alena TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:07:54+20:56
42Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine1:09:59+23:01
43Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:55+24:57
44Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:18:04+31:06
45Adrienn HorvathHungaryHungary1:40:37+53:39
Laure CoupatFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org