Official results for Silva League 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 3
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 28 April 2012

Men

68 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Thierry Gueorgiou France 1:30:12
2 Gustav Bergman Sweden 1:30:45 +0:33
3 Philippe Adamski France 1:31:45 +1:33
3 Fredrik Johansson Sweden 1:31:45 +1:33
5 Anders Holmberg Sweden 1:31:50 +1:38
6 Mats Troeng Sweden 1:32:37 +2:25
7 Johan Runesson Sweden 1:32:38 +2:26
8 Jonas Leandersson Sweden 1:32:56 +2:44
9 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 1:33:42 +3:30
10 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 1:33:56 +3:44
11 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 1:34:13 +4:01
12 Valentin Novikov Russian Federation 1:34:36 +4:24
13 Jerker Lysell Sweden 1:34:43 +4:31
14 Oskar Sjoberg Sweden 1:35:10 +4:58
15 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 1:35:11 +4:59
16 Jonas Pilblad Sweden 1:35:13 +5:01
17 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Lithuania 1:36:44 +6:32
18 Kalvis Mihailovs Latvia 1:37:02 +6:50
19 Olle Bostrom Sweden 1:37:07 +6:55
20 William Lind Sweden 1:37:09 +6:57
21 Erik Axelsson Sweden 1:37:52 +7:40
22 Henrik Lofas Sweden 1:38:05 +7:53
23 Anders Carlsson Sweden 1:38:16 +8:04
24 Anton Ostlin Sweden 1:39:06 +8:54
25 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 1:39:19 +9:07
26 Jan Sedivy Czech Republic 1:39:30 +9:18
27 Joakim Svensk Sweden 1:39:41 +9:29
28 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 1:39:45 +9:33
29 Frederic Tranchand France 1:39:49 +9:37
30 Vilius Aleliunas Lithuania 1:40:06 +9:54
31 Ola Martner Sweden 1:41:11 +10:59
32 Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus 1:41:55 +11:43
33 Lukas Peterson Sweden 1:42:42 +12:30
34 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 1:43:14 +13:02
35 Jo  Indgaard Forseth  Norway 1:43:20 +13:08
36 Johan Nordlund Sweden 1:43:30 +13:18
37 Ulf  Indgaard Forseth  Norway 1:43:34 +13:22
38 Jesper Lysell Sweden 1:43:42 +13:30
39 Vojtich Kral Czech Republic 1:44:08 +13:56
40 Thomas Carlsson Sweden 1:44:09 +13:57
41 Anton Tynong Sweden 1:44:18 +14:06
42 Johan Aronsson Sweden 1:44:27 +14:15
43 Pelle Engstrand Sweden 1:44:28 +14:16
44 Erik Ohlund Sweden 1:44:49 +14:37
45 Erik Pettersson Sweden 1:45:23 +15:11
46 Erik Holmberg Sweden 1:46:11 +15:59
47 Erik Andersson Sweden 1:46:37 +16:25
48 Christian Tingstrom Sweden 1:46:40 +16:28
49 Ivar Lundanes Norway 1:47:12 +17:00
50 Josef Norldlund Sweden 1:47:23 +17:11
51 Julian Dent Australia 1:47:54 +17:42
52 Leonid Novikov Russian Federation 1:48:07 +17:55
53 Soren Schwartz Sorensen Denmark 1:48:19 +18:07
54 Jonas Nordstrom Sweden 1:48:44 +18:32
55 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 1:49:06 +18:54
56 Nicolas Simonin Ireland 1:50:00 +19:48
57 Tomas Stenstrom Sweden 1:50:55 +20:43
58 Robbin Kantarp Sweden 1:54:41 +24:29
59 Gustav Eklof Sweden 2:02:42 +32:30
60 Victor Silvemark Sweden 2:05:15 +35:03
Mikael Eliasson Sweden disqualified
Sigge  Jensen Lundedal  Denmark disqualified
Erik Liljequist Sweden disqualified
Jakob Loof Sweden disqualified
Niklas Olofsson Sweden disqualified
Erik Rost Sweden disqualified
Johan Strand Sweden disqualified
Erik Thorsson Sweden disqualified

Women

73 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Helena Jansson Sweden 1:04:59
2 Annika Billstam Sweden 1:07:57 +2:58
3 Lina Strand Sweden 1:08:15 +3:16
4 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Federation 1:08:26 +3:27
5 Tove Alexandersson Sweden 1:08:40 +3:41
6 Lena Eliasson Sweden 1:09:04 +4:05
7 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 1:10:56 +5:57
8 Alva Olsson Sweden 1:12:18 +7:19
9 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 1:12:42 +7:43
10 Eva Jurenikova Czech Republic 1:12:50 +7:51
11 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 1:13:50 +8:51
12 Maria Magnusson Sweden 1:13:54 +8:55
12 Anna Persson Sweden 1:13:54 +8:55
14 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 1:14:00 +9:01
15 Anna Forsberg Sweden 1:14:35 +9:36
16 Annika Ostman Sweden 1:15:03 +10:04
17 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 1:15:31 +10:32
18 Therese Klintberg Sweden 1:15:35 +10:36
19 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 1:16:02 +11:03
20 Jenny Lonnkvist Sweden 1:16:07 +11:08
21 Catherine Taylor United Kingdom 1:16:08 +11:09
22 Anna Bachman Sweden 1:16:35 +11:36
23 Amelie Chataing France 1:16:49 +11:50
24 Iveta Duchova Czech Republic 1:17:07 +12:08
25 Rachael Rothman Elder United Kingdom 1:17:23 +12:24
26 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 1:17:46 +12:47
27 Emma Andersson  Sweden 1:17:47 +12:48
28 Anastasia Trubkina Russian Federation 1:17:59 +13:00
29 Elin Sjolander Sweden 1:18:04 +13:05
30 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuania 1:18:11 +13:12
31 Sara Eskilsson Sweden 1:18:29 +13:30
32 Linda Take Sweden 1:18:30 +13:31
33 Jenny Johansson Sweden 1:18:41 +13:42
34 Gunilla Svard Sweden 1:18:47 +13:48
35 Rasa Ptasekaite Lithuania 1:18:52 +13:53
36 Dana Brozkova Czech Republic 1:18:55 +13:56
37 Helena Andersson  Sweden 1:19:07 +14:08
38 Elisabeth Hansson Sweden 1:19:44 +14:45
39 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 1:19:48 +14:49
40 Karolina Arewang-Hojsgaard Sweden 1:19:50 +14:51
41 Josefine Carlsson Sweden 1:20:24 +15:25
42 Ivana Bochenkova Czech Republic 1:20:38 +15:39
43 Johanna Svensson Sweden 1:20:53 +15:54
44 Olga Reznichenko Ukraine 1:21:09 +16:10
45 Jana Knapova Czech Republic 1:21:16 +16:17
46 Rebecka Olsson Sweden 1:21:21 +16:22
47 Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden 1:21:40 +16:41
48 Emily Kemp Canada 1:22:29 +17:30
49 Fredrika Vangell Sweden 1:22:33 +17:34
50 Samantha Saeger United States 1:22:37 +17:38
51 Elin Dahlstedt Sweden 1:23:10 +18:11
52 Beatrice Gustavsson Sweden 1:23:26 +18:27
53 Johanna Sanderi Sweden 1:24:49 +19:50
54 Rebecka Lindberg Sweden 1:24:59 +20:00
55 Magdalena Olsson Sweden 1:25:16 +20:17
56 Christina Lo Hellberg Lovald Norway 1:25:25 +20:26
57 Sofia Tornquist Sweden 1:25:27 +20:28
58 Elin Strom Sweden 1:26:24 +21:25
59 Kristina Roberto Portugal 1:26:45 +21:46
60 Evgeniya Ryapolova Russian Federation 1:28:51 +23:52
61 My Westlund Sweden 1:30:55 +25:56
62 Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden 1:30:58 +25:59
63 Martina Karlsson Sweden 1:32:16 +27:17
64 Frida Nero Sweden 1:33:32 +28:33
65 Carlotta Scalet Italy 1:33:56 +28:57
66 Emma Andersson  Sweden 1:35:43 +30:44
67 Amy Rankka Sweden 1:35:46 +30:47
68 Elin Vedin Sweden 1:40:06 +35:07
69 Olga Sluta Ukraine 1:46:59 +42:00
Charlotte Bouchet France disqualified
Linnea Gustafsson Sweden disqualified
Benita Hansson Sweden disqualified
Emeli Pettersson Sweden disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org