Official results for Silva League 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 3
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 28 April 2012

Women

73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:04:59
2Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:07:57+2:58
3Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:08:15+3:16
4Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:26+3:27
5Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:08:40+3:41
6Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:09:04+4:05
7Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:10:56+5:57
8Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:12:18+7:19
9Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:12:42+7:43
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:50+7:51
11Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:13:50+8:51
12Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:13:54+8:55
12Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:13:54+8:55
14Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:14:00+9:01
15Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:14:35+9:36
16Annika OstmanSwedenSweden1:15:03+10:04
17Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:15:31+10:32
18Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:15:35+10:36
19Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:02+11:03
20Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden1:16:07+11:08
21Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:16:08+11:09
22Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:16:35+11:36
23Amelie ChataingFranceFrance1:16:49+11:50
24Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:07+12:08
25Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:17:23+12:24
26Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:17:46+12:47
27Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:17:47+12:48
28Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:59+13:00
29Elin SjolanderSwedenSweden1:18:04+13:05
30Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:18:11+13:12
31Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:18:29+13:30
32Linda TakeSwedenSweden1:18:30+13:31
33Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden1:18:41+13:42
34Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden1:18:47+13:48
35Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:18:52+13:53
36Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:55+13:56
37Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:19:07+14:08
38Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden1:19:44+14:45
39Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:19:48+14:49
40Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:19:50+14:51
41Josefine CarlssonSwedenSweden1:20:24+15:25
42Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:38+15:39
43Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:20:53+15:54
44Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine1:21:09+16:10
45Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:16+16:17
46Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden1:21:21+16:22
47Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden1:21:40+16:41
48Emily KempCanadaCanada1:22:29+17:30
49Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:22:33+17:34
50Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:22:37+17:38
51Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:23:10+18:11
52Beatrice GustavssonSwedenSweden1:23:26+18:27
53Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden1:24:49+19:50
54Rebecka LindbergSwedenSweden1:24:59+20:00
55Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:25:16+20:17
56Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldNorwayNorway1:25:25+20:26
57Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:25:27+20:28
58Elin StromSwedenSweden1:26:24+21:25
59Kristina RobertoPortugalPortugal1:26:45+21:46
60Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:51+23:52
61My WestlundSwedenSweden1:30:55+25:56
62Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden1:30:58+25:59
63Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:32:16+27:17
64Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:33:32+28:33
65Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly1:33:56+28:57
66Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:35:43+30:44
67Amy RankkaSwedenSweden1:35:46+30:47
68Elin VedinSwedenSweden1:40:06+35:07
69Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:46:59+42:00
Charlotte BouchetFranceFrancedisqualified
Linnea GustafssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Benita HanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Emeli PetterssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org