Official results for Silja-Rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silja-Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 21 April 2012

Women

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland32:19
2Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland34:30+2:11
3Venla NiemiFinlandFinland34:44+2:25
4Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland34:55+2:36
5Merja RantanenFinlandFinland34:58+2:39
6Saila KinniFinlandFinland35:11+2:52
7Outi OjanenFinlandFinland35:35+3:16
8Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland36:00+3:41
9Laura LammilaFinlandFinland36:13+3:54
10Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:24+4:05
11Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland36:36+4:17
12Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinland37:01+4:42
13Heini WennmanFinlandFinland37:02+4:43
14Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland37:12+4:53
15Inga DambeLatviaLatvia37:17+4:58
15Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland37:17+4:58
17Marika TeiniFinlandFinland37:35+5:16
18Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland37:49+5:30
19Katja MjosundFinlandFinland38:01+5:42
20Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:12+5:53
21Anna NarhiFinlandFinland39:00+6:41
22Jenny PaulinFinlandFinland39:06+6:47
23Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland39:17+6:58
24Maija SianojaFinlandFinland39:24+7:05
25Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland39:42+7:23
26Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland39:46+7:27
27Miia NiittynenFinlandFinland40:14+7:55
28Outi SareilaFinlandFinland40:41+8:22
29Mia TainiFinlandFinland40:56+8:37
30Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland41:01+8:42
31Elisa KemppainenFinlandFinland41:21+9:02
32Susanna TervoFinlandFinland41:27+9:08
33Laura HokkaFinlandFinland41:34+9:15
33Riikka TimperiFinlandFinland41:34+9:15
35Saara NikkariFinlandFinland41:42+9:23
36Marika AirilaFinlandFinland42:06+9:47
37Sini PekkalaFinlandFinland42:10+9:51
38Marjo NiittynenFinlandFinland42:27+10:08
39Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland43:08+10:49
40Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland43:41+11:22
41Taru IkaheimonenFinlandFinland43:42+11:23
42Erika UotilaFinlandFinland43:56+11:37
43Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinlandFinland44:02+11:43
44Paeivi AutioFinlandFinland44:33+12:14
45Sara ForsstromFinlandFinland44:55+12:36
46Sari NurmelaFinlandFinland45:50+13:31
47Riikka KivelaeFinlandFinland45:58+13:39
48Ida-Marie SkogvikFinlandFinland46:17+13:58
49Emma JugaFinlandFinland47:18+14:59
50Laura PalmFinlandFinland47:33+15:14
51Frida LonnbergFinlandFinland48:52+16:33
52Heini PapinsaariFinlandFinland50:17+17:58
Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!