International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2. Nationaler OL 2012 - Dachsener OL

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 2. Nationaler OL 2012 - Dachsener OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 15 April 2012

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Yannick MichielsMen (78)1:43:50+15:45

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Tomas HendrickxMen (78)1:46:45+18:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jan SedivyMen (78)1:30:16+2:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tomas DlabajaMen (78)1:31:18+3:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jan ProchazkaMen (78)1:33:15+5:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stepan KodedaMen (78)1:38:00+9:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Adam ChromyMen (78)1:38:14+10:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Milos NykodymMen (78)1:38:50+10:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Pavel KubatMen (78)1:39:14+11:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Eduard SmehlikMen (78)1:41:28+13:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47David ProchazkaMen (78)1:50:51+22:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Vojtich KralMen (78)1:50:59+22:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Radek NozkaMen (78)1:55:12+27:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Martin PoklopMen (78)1:58:26+30:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michaela OmovaWomen (56)1:12:26+8:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (56)1:13:56+10:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ivana BochenkovaWomen (56)1:16:00+12:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dana BrozkovaWomen (56)1:16:57+13:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Adelka JakobovaWomen (56)1:18:36+15:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jana KnapovaWomen (56)1:18:42+15:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Radka BrozkovaWomen (56)1:18:44+15:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Iveta DuchovaWomen (56)1:19:23+15:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Denisa KosovaWomen (56)1:23:35+20:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Monika TopinkovaWomen (56)1:24:06+20:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Lenka PoklopovaWomen (56)1:24:45+21:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Adelka IndrakovaWomen (56)1:25:26+21:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Alena NeradovaWomen (56)1:36:28+32:55

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rasmus DjurhuusMen (78)1:35:59+7:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olle KarnerMen (78)1:37:16+9:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pasi IkonenMen (78)1:29:51+1:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (78)1:34:15+6:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Topi AnjalaMen (78)1:35:13+7:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jarkko HuovilaMen (78)1:40:35+12:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Severi KymalainenMen (78)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jere PajunenMen (78)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tero FohrMen (78)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonne LehtoMen (78)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hannu AirilaMen (78)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Minna KauppiWomen (56)1:04:45+1:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Merja RantanenWomen (56)1:09:44+6:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sofia HaajanenWomen (56)1:11:17+7:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Saila KinniWomen (56)1:11:20+7:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Karoliina SundbergWomen (56)1:19:56+16:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Outi OjanenWomen (56)1:20:08+16:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Katja MjosundWomen (56)1:23:28+19:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Frederic TranchandMen (78)1:31:41+3:36

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Steffen HartmannMen (78)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakob SchachMen (78)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alessio TenaniMen (78)1:39:29+11:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Klaus SchgagulerMen (78)1:40:01+11:56

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Manuel NegrelloMen (78)1:43:05+15:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Roberto DallavalleMen (78)1:44:23+16:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Emiliano CoronaMen (78)1:45:50+17:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Marco SeppiMen (78)1:47:59+19:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Michele CaraglioMen (78)1:48:23+20:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Gianluca SalvioniMen (78)2:03:20+35:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Christine KirchlechnerWomen (56)1:25:59+22:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Michela GuizzardiWomen (56)1:26:19+22:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Carlotta ScaletWomen (56)1:30:07+26:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Adrienne BrandiWomen (56)1:32:50+29:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Nicole ScaletWomen (56)1:39:27+35:54

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Mikiko MinagawaWomen (56)1:34:28+30:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Olav LundanesMen (78)1:31:32+3:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ulf  Indgaard Forseth Men (78)1:40:49+12:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Hans Gunnar OmdalMen (78)1:41:46+13:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Lars SkjesetMen (78)1:42:37+14:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Carl Kaas CodagerMen (78)2:00:43+32:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jo  Indgaard Forseth Men (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjorn EkebergMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Audun WeltzienMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gaute  Steiwer HallanMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vetle Braten RuudMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mari FastingWomen (56)1:11:42+8:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Silje  Jahren  Ekroll Women (56)1:16:40+13:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marte NarumWomen (56)1:22:24+18:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingjerd MyhreWomen (56)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (56)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (56)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anders HolmbergMen (78)1:32:36+4:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Emil WingstedtMen (78)1:35:34+7:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Niclas JonassonMen (78)1:48:57+20:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Helena JanssonWomen (56)1:06:30+2:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzMen (78)1:28:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marc LauensteinMen (78)1:31:21+3:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matthias MerzMen (78)1:31:37+3:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Raffael HuberMen (78)1:34:51+6:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andreas RuedlingerMen (78)1:36:48+8:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Martin HubmannMen (78)1:38:20+10:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Simon BrandliMen (78)1:41:10+13:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Thomas HodelMen (78)1:41:37+13:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Kaspar HaglerMen (78)1:41:51+13:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Matthias NiggliMen (78)1:46:28+18:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Patrik WageliMen (78)1:47:03+18:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Mathias BirrerMen (78)1:48:42+20:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Daniel ZwikerMen (78)1:49:14+21:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Robin BrodmannMen (78)1:49:16+21:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Andreas HerzigMen (78)1:50:11+22:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Stefan ZwickyMen (78)1:51:48+23:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Felix HallerMen (78)1:53:09+25:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Fabian RingliMen (78)1:54:39+26:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Alexander SchwabMen (78)1:55:56+27:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Lukas LombriserMen (78)1:56:24+28:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Flavio PolteraMen (78)1:59:45+31:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Lars BronnimannMen (78)2:02:25+34:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Thomas HoferMen (78)2:07:36+39:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Sandro BrogliMen (78)2:13:07+45:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Michael FreiMen (78)2:20:31+52:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hannes FriederichMen (78)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonas MerzMen (78)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gion SchnyderMen (78)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas KyburzMen (78)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (56)1:03:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sarina JenzerWomen (56)1:12:33+9:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sara LuscherWomen (56)1:13:11+9:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (56)1:13:22+9:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Rahel FriederichWomen (56)1:13:52+10:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Seline StalderWomen (56)1:14:44+11:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Martina SeiterleWomen (56)1:15:57+12:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Brigitta MathysWomen (56)1:16:49+13:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ines BrodmannWomen (56)1:16:55+13:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Isabelle FeerWomen (56)1:17:04+13:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Brigitte MuhlemannWomen (56)1:18:40+15:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Julia GrossWomen (56)1:18:43+15:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Elena RoosWomen (56)1:21:03+17:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Mirjam PfisterWomen (56)1:23:24+19:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Regula MullerWomen (56)1:26:15+22:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Franziska MeierWomen (56)1:29:34+26:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Sandra ScharerWomen (56)1:31:54+28:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Dominique BucherWomen (56)1:35:15+31:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sara WurmliWomen (56)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Judith WyderWomen (56)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bettina AebiWomen (56)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sophie TritschlerWomen (56)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherWomen (56)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport