International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2. Nationaler OL 2012 - Dachsener OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2. Nationaler OL 2012 - Dachsener OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 15 April 2012

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:05
2Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland1:29:51+1:46
3Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:16+2:11
4Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:18+3:13
5Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:21+3:16
6Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:31:32+3:27
7Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:37+3:32
8Frederic TranchandFranceFrance1:31:41+3:36
9Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden1:32:36+4:31
10Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:15+5:10
11Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:34:15+6:10
12Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:51+6:46
13Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland1:35:13+7:08
14Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:35:34+7:29
15Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:35:59+7:54
16Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:48+8:43
17Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:37:16+9:11
18Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:00+9:55
19Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:14+10:09
20Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:20+10:15
21Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:50+10:45
22Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:14+11:09
23Alessio TenaniItalyItaly1:39:29+11:24
24Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly1:40:01+11:56
25Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland1:40:35+12:30
26Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway1:40:49+12:44
27Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:10+13:05
28Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:28+13:23
29Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:37+13:32
30Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway1:41:46+13:41
31Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:51+13:46
32Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway1:42:37+14:32
33Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly1:43:05+15:00
34Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:43:50+15:45
35Roberto DallavalleItalyItaly1:44:23+16:18
36Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly1:45:50+17:45
37Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:28+18:23
38Tomas HendrickxBelgiumBelgium1:46:45+18:40
39Patrik WageliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:03+18:58
40Marco SeppiItalyItaly1:47:59+19:54
41Michele CaraglioItalyItaly1:48:23+20:18
42Mathias BirrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:42+20:37
43Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden1:48:57+20:52
44Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:14+21:09
45Robin BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:16+21:11
46Andreas HerzigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:50:11+22:06
47David ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:51+22:46
48Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:59+22:54
49Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:48+23:43
50Felix HallerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:53:09+25:04
51Fabian RingliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:39+26:34
52Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:12+27:07
53Alexander SchwabSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:55:56+27:51
54Lukas LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:56:24+28:19
55Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:26+30:21
56Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:45+31:40
57Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway2:00:43+32:38
58Lars BronnimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:02:25+34:20
59Gianluca SalvioniItalyItaly2:03:20+35:15
60Thomas HoferSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:07:36+39:31
61Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:13:07+45:02
62Michael FreiSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:20:31+52:26
Hannu AirilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Vetle Braten RuudNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Tero FohrFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Steffen HartmannGermanyGermanydisqualified
Jo  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Severi KymalainenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Jonne LehtoFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Jere PajunenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Jakob SchachGermanyGermanydisqualified
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Gaute  Steiwer HallanNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:03:33
2Minna KauppiFinlandFinland1:04:45+1:12
3Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:06:30+2:57
4Merja RantanenFinlandFinland1:09:44+6:11
5Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1:11:17+7:44
6Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:11:20+7:47
7Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:11:42+8:09
8Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:26+8:53
9Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:12:33+9:00
10Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:11+9:38
11Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:22+9:49
12Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:52+10:19
13Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:56+10:23
14Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:14:44+11:11
15Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:57+12:24
16Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:00+12:27
17Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway1:16:40+13:07
18Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:49+13:16
19Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:55+13:22
20Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:57+13:24
21Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:17:04+13:31
22Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:36+15:03
23Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:40+15:07
24Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:42+15:09
25Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:43+15:10
26Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:44+15:11
27Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:23+15:50
28Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:19:56+16:23
29Outi OjanenFinlandFinland1:20:08+16:35
30Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:03+17:30
31Marte NarumNorwayNorway1:22:24+18:51
32Mirjam PfisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:24+19:51
33Katja MjosundFinlandFinland1:23:28+19:55
34Denisa KosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:35+20:02
35Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:06+20:33
36Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:45+21:12
37Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:26+21:53
38Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly1:25:59+22:26
39Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:15+22:42
40Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:26:19+22:46
41Franziska MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:34+26:01
42Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly1:30:07+26:34
43Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:54+28:21
44Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly1:32:50+29:17
45Mikiko MinagawaJapanJapan1:34:28+30:55
46Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:15+31:42
47Alena NeradovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:28+32:55
48Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:39:27+35:54
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited Statesdisqualified
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Sophie TritschlerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Sara WurmliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org