International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2. Nationaler OL 2012 - Dachsener OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2. Nationaler OL 2012 - Dachsener OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 15 April 2012

Women

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:03:33
2Minna KauppiFinlandFinland1:04:45+1:12
3Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:06:30+2:57
4Merja RantanenFinlandFinland1:09:44+6:11
5Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1:11:17+7:44
6Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:11:20+7:47
7Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:11:42+8:09
8Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:26+8:53
9Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:12:33+9:00
10Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:11+9:38
11Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:22+9:49
12Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:52+10:19
13Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:56+10:23
14Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:14:44+11:11
15Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:57+12:24
16Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:00+12:27
17Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway1:16:40+13:07
18Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:49+13:16
19Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:55+13:22
20Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:57+13:24
21Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:17:04+13:31
22Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:36+15:03
23Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:40+15:07
24Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:42+15:09
25Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:43+15:10
26Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:44+15:11
27Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:23+15:50
28Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:19:56+16:23
29Outi OjanenFinlandFinland1:20:08+16:35
30Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:03+17:30
31Marte NarumNorwayNorway1:22:24+18:51
32Mirjam PfisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:24+19:51
33Katja MjosundFinlandFinland1:23:28+19:55
34Denisa KosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:35+20:02
35Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:06+20:33
36Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:45+21:12
37Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:26+21:53
38Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly1:25:59+22:26
39Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:15+22:42
40Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:26:19+22:46
41Franziska MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:34+26:01
42Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly1:30:07+26:34
43Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:54+28:21
44Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly1:32:50+29:17
45Mikiko MinagawaJapanJapan1:34:28+30:55
46Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:15+31:42
47Alena NeradovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:28+32:55
48Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:39:27+35:54
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited Statesdisqualified
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Sophie TritschlerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Sara WurmliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org