Official results for Silva League 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 15 April 2012

Men

76 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Thierry Gueorgiou France 33:39
2 Jerker Lysell Sweden 33:40 +0:01
3 Johan Runesson Sweden 34:20 +0:41
4 Jonas Leandersson Sweden 34:39 +1:00
5 Gustav Bergman Sweden 35:24 +1:45
6 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 35:39 +2:00
7 Erik Rost Sweden 35:40 +2:01
8 Olle Bostrom Sweden 35:58 +2:19
9 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 36:07 +2:28
10 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 36:09 +2:30
11 Jonas Pilblad Sweden 36:13 +2:34
12 Petter Eriksson Sweden 36:17 +2:38
13 Fredrik Johansson Sweden 36:28 +2:49
14 David Andersson Sweden 36:39 +3:00
15 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 36:42 +3:03
16 Ola Martner Sweden 36:50 +3:11
17 Joakim Svensk Sweden 37:06 +3:27
18 Kalvis Mihailovs Latvia 37:17 +3:38
19 Oskar Sjoberg Sweden 37:41 +4:02
20 Mikael Eliasson Sweden 37:48 +4:09
21 Johan Aronsson Sweden 37:49 +4:10
22 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 37:50 +4:11
23 Christian Christensen Denmark 38:02 +4:23
24 Erik Holmberg Sweden 38:08 +4:29
25 Johan Strand Sweden 38:12 +4:33
26 Karl Walheim Sweden 38:26 +4:47
27 Olle Kalered Sweden 38:30 +4:51
28 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 38:37 +4:58
29 Anders Carlsson Sweden 38:43 +5:04
30 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 38:56 +5:17
30 Johan Nordlund Sweden 38:56 +5:17
32 William Lind Sweden 38:57 +5:18
32 Anton Ostlin Sweden 38:57 +5:18
34 Erik Axelsson Sweden 39:00 +5:21
35 Joakim Hederskog Sweden 39:03 +5:24
36 David Bejbom Sweden 39:05 +5:26
37 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 39:08 +5:29
38 Mats Troeng Sweden 39:26 +5:47
39 Sigge  Jensen Lundedal  Denmark 39:33 +5:54
40 Jakob Loof Sweden 39:43 +6:04
41 Erik Liljequist Sweden 39:45 +6:06
42 Lukas Peterson Sweden 39:46 +6:07
43 Nicolas Simonin Ireland 39:50 +6:11
44 Anton Tynong Sweden 39:59 +6:20
45 Andreu  Reig Blanes Spain 40:05 +6:26
46 Andreas J Johansson Sweden 40:23 +6:44
47 Josef Norldlund Sweden 40:36 +6:57
48 Fredrik Eliasson Sweden 40:46 +7:07
49 Johan Backman Finland 40:48 +7:09
50 Jonas Nordstrom Sweden 40:52 +7:13
51 Robbin Kantarp Sweden 40:53 +7:14
52 Artem Panchenko Ukraine 41:15 +7:36
53 Per Harald Johansen  Havnen  Norway 41:21 +7:42
54 Erik Thorsson Sweden 41:23 +7:44
55 Jacek Morawski Poland 41:26 +7:47
56 Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus 41:27 +7:48
57 Erik Sandberg Ivarsson Sweden 41:35 +7:56
58 Anders Axenborg Sweden 41:45 +8:06
59 Mathias Hallmen Sweden 41:47 +8:08
60 Jani Myllarinen Finland 41:57 +8:18
60 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 41:57 +8:18
62 Mikael Andersson Sweden 42:03 +8:24
63 Oyvind Helgerud Norway 42:18 +8:39
64 Mateusz Wenslaw Poland 42:25 +8:46
65 Johan Modig Sweden 42:39 +9:00
66 Thomas Jensen Denmark 42:41 +9:02
67 Andreas Hoye Norway 43:15 +9:36
68 Jakob Enmark Sweden 44:09 +10:30
69 Erik Pettersson Sweden 44:15 +10:36
70 Andreas Peterson Sweden 44:17 +10:38
71 Serge Fedatsenka Belarus 44:45 +11:06
72 Robbie Anderson Canada 46:52 +13:13
73 Erik Lind Sweden 48:50 +15:11
74 Ross Smith United States 48:52 +15:13
Andreas Boesen Denmark disqualified
Pelle Engstrand Sweden disqualified

Women

76 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Federation 36:57
2 Lina Strand Sweden 37:19 +0:22
3 Annika Billstam Sweden 37:40 +0:43
4 Tove Alexandersson Sweden 38:08 +1:11
5 Lena Eliasson Sweden 38:12 +1:15
6 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 38:31 +1:34
7 Emma Johansson Sweden 38:50 +1:53
8 Sara Eskilsson Sweden 39:14 +2:17
9 Jenny Lonnkvist Sweden 39:16 +2:19
10 Bodil Holmstrom Finland 39:30 +2:33
11 Karolina Arewang-Hojsgaard Sweden 39:48 +2:51
12 Marika Teini Finland 39:49 +2:52
13 Anna Persson Sweden 40:00 +3:03
14 Anna Forsberg Sweden 40:03 +3:06
14 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 40:03 +3:06
16 Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden 40:18 +3:21
17 Signe Klinting Denmark 41:22 +4:25
18 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuania 41:40 +4:43
19 Jenny Johansson Sweden 41:56 +4:59
20 Anna Narhi Finland 42:01 +5:04
21 Emma Claesson Engstrand Sweden 42:28 +5:31
22 Heini Wennman Finland 42:35 +5:38
23 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 42:39 +5:42
24 Lina Backstrom Sweden 42:48 +5:51
25 Rasa Ptasekaite Lithuania 42:50 +5:53
26 Elin Strom Sweden 42:54 +5:57
27 Johanna Sanderi Sweden 42:58 +6:01
28 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 43:02 +6:05
29 Therese Klintberg Sweden 43:23 +6:26
30 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 43:27 +6:30
31 Elsa Jansson Sweden 43:32 +6:35
32 Olga Reznichenko Ukraine 43:38 +6:41
33 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 43:45 +6:48
33 My Westlund Sweden 43:45 +6:48
35 Jennie Runesson Sweden 43:48 +6:51
36 Johanna Jonsson Sweden 43:51 +6:54
37 Anna Bachman Sweden 43:54 +6:57
38 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 43:58 +7:01
39 Frida Bakkman Sweden 43:59 +7:02
40 Malin Sand Sweden 44:00 +7:03
41 Linn Branneby Sweden 44:10 +7:13
42 Karin Aneland Thern Sweden 44:32 +7:35
43 Samantha Saeger United States 44:35 +7:38
44 Linda Take Sweden 44:41 +7:44
45 Camilla Engstrand Sweden 44:52 +7:55
46 Annika Ostman Sweden 45:11 +8:14
47 Signe Soes Denmark 45:14 +8:17
48 Emma Andersson  Sweden 45:43 +8:46
49 Laura Hokka Finland 45:52 +8:55
50 Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden 46:05 +9:08
51 Petra Baljeu Sweden 46:13 +9:16
52 Elisabeth Hansson Sweden 46:21 +9:24
53 Karin Persson Sweden 46:37 +9:40
54 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 46:45 +9:48
55 Benita Hansson Sweden 47:06 +10:09
56 Sofia Tornquist Sweden 47:41 +10:44
57 Stina Jansson Sweden 48:04 +11:07
58 Kajsa Risby Sweden 48:07 +11:10
59 Johanna Svensson Sweden 48:08 +11:11
60 Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine 48:14 +11:17
61 Johanna Oberg Sweden 48:26 +11:29
62 Evgeniya Ryapolova Russian Federation 48:36 +11:39
63 Emeli Pettersson Sweden 48:46 +11:49
64 Niamh O'Boyle Ireland 48:47 +11:50
65 Helena Lidhage Sweden 48:50 +11:53
66 Lea Reime Denmark 49:25 +12:28
67 Ingela Alvmyren Sweden 50:07 +13:10
68 Emma Andersson  Sweden 50:10 +13:13
69 Frida Gustafsson Sweden 50:48 +13:51
70 Martina Karlsson Sweden 50:49 +13:52
71 Johanna Hallberg Sweden 52:42 +15:45
72 Olga Sluta Ukraine 53:33 +16:36
73 Jolanta Kolosinska Poland 58:48 +21:51
74 Rosalind Hussey Ireland 1:05:57 +29:00
Sofie Johansson Sweden disqualified
Linnea Martinsson Sweden disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org