Official results for Silva League 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 15 April 2012

Men

76 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Thierry Gueorgiou France 33:39
2 Jerker Lysell Sweden 33:40 +0:01
3 Johan Runesson Sweden 34:20 +0:41
4 Jonas Leandersson Sweden 34:39 +1:00
5 Gustav Bergman Sweden 35:24 +1:45
6 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 35:39 +2:00
7 Erik Rost Sweden 35:40 +2:01
8 Olle Bostrom Sweden 35:58 +2:19
9 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 36:07 +2:28
10 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 36:09 +2:30
11 Jonas Pilblad Sweden 36:13 +2:34
12 Petter Eriksson Sweden 36:17 +2:38
13 Fredrik Johansson Sweden 36:28 +2:49
14 David Andersson Sweden 36:39 +3:00
15 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 36:42 +3:03
16 Ola Martner Sweden 36:50 +3:11
17 Joakim Svensk Sweden 37:06 +3:27
18 Kalvis Mihailovs Latvia 37:17 +3:38
19 Oskar Sjoberg Sweden 37:41 +4:02
20 Mikael Eliasson Sweden 37:48 +4:09
21 Johan Aronsson Sweden 37:49 +4:10
22 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 37:50 +4:11
23 Christian Christensen Denmark 38:02 +4:23
24 Erik Holmberg Sweden 38:08 +4:29
25 Johan Strand Sweden 38:12 +4:33
26 Karl Walheim Sweden 38:26 +4:47
27 Olle Kalered Sweden 38:30 +4:51
28 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 38:37 +4:58
29 Anders Carlsson Sweden 38:43 +5:04
30 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 38:56 +5:17
30 Johan Nordlund Sweden 38:56 +5:17
32 William Lind Sweden 38:57 +5:18
32 Anton Ostlin Sweden 38:57 +5:18
34 Erik Axelsson Sweden 39:00 +5:21
35 Joakim Hederskog Sweden 39:03 +5:24
36 David Bejbom Sweden 39:05 +5:26
37 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 39:08 +5:29
38 Mats Troeng Sweden 39:26 +5:47
39 Sigge  Jensen Lundedal  Denmark 39:33 +5:54
40 Jakob Loof Sweden 39:43 +6:04
41 Erik Liljequist Sweden 39:45 +6:06
42 Lukas Peterson Sweden 39:46 +6:07
43 Nicolas Simonin Ireland 39:50 +6:11
44 Anton Tynong Sweden 39:59 +6:20
45 Andreu  Reig Blanes Spain 40:05 +6:26
46 Andreas J Johansson Sweden 40:23 +6:44
47 Josef Norldlund Sweden 40:36 +6:57
48 Fredrik Eliasson Sweden 40:46 +7:07
49 Johan Backman Finland 40:48 +7:09
50 Jonas Nordstrom Sweden 40:52 +7:13
51 Robbin Kantarp Sweden 40:53 +7:14
52 Artem Panchenko Ukraine 41:15 +7:36
53 Per Harald Johansen  Havnen  Norway 41:21 +7:42
54 Erik Thorsson Sweden 41:23 +7:44
55 Jacek Morawski Poland 41:26 +7:47
56 Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus 41:27 +7:48
57 Erik Sandberg Ivarsson Sweden 41:35 +7:56
58 Anders Axenborg Sweden 41:45 +8:06
59 Mathias Hallmen Sweden 41:47 +8:08
60 Jani Myllarinen Finland 41:57 +8:18
60 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 41:57 +8:18
62 Mikael Andersson Sweden 42:03 +8:24
63 Oyvind Helgerud Norway 42:18 +8:39
64 Mateusz Wenslaw Poland 42:25 +8:46
65 Johan Modig Sweden 42:39 +9:00
66 Thomas Jensen Denmark 42:41 +9:02
67 Andreas Hoye Norway 43:15 +9:36
68 Jakob Enmark Sweden 44:09 +10:30
69 Erik Pettersson Sweden 44:15 +10:36
70 Andreas Peterson Sweden 44:17 +10:38
71 Serge Fedatsenka Belarus 44:45 +11:06
72 Robbie Anderson Canada 46:52 +13:13
73 Erik Lind Sweden 48:50 +15:11
74 Ross Smith United States 48:52 +15:13
Andreas Boesen Denmark disqualified
Pelle Engstrand Sweden disqualified

Women

76 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Federation 36:57
2 Lina Strand Sweden 37:19 +0:22
3 Annika Billstam Sweden 37:40 +0:43
4 Tove Alexandersson Sweden 38:08 +1:11
5 Lena Eliasson Sweden 38:12 +1:15
6 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 38:31 +1:34
7 Emma Johansson Sweden 38:50 +1:53
8 Sara Eskilsson Sweden 39:14 +2:17
9 Jenny Lonnkvist Sweden 39:16 +2:19
10 Bodil Holmstrom Finland 39:30 +2:33
11 Karolina Arewang-Hojsgaard Sweden 39:48 +2:51
12 Marika Teini Finland 39:49 +2:52
13 Anna Persson Sweden 40:00 +3:03
14 Anna Forsberg Sweden 40:03 +3:06
14 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 40:03 +3:06
16 Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden 40:18 +3:21
17 Signe Klinting Denmark 41:22 +4:25
18 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuania 41:40 +4:43
19 Jenny Johansson Sweden 41:56 +4:59
20 Anna Narhi Finland 42:01 +5:04
21 Emma Claesson Engstrand Sweden 42:28 +5:31
22 Heini Wennman Finland 42:35 +5:38
23 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 42:39 +5:42
24 Lina Backstrom Sweden 42:48 +5:51
25 Rasa Ptasekaite Lithuania 42:50 +5:53
26 Elin Strom Sweden 42:54 +5:57
27 Johanna Sanderi Sweden 42:58 +6:01
28 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 43:02 +6:05
29 Therese Klintberg Sweden 43:23 +6:26
30 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 43:27 +6:30
31 Elsa Jansson Sweden 43:32 +6:35
32 Olga Reznichenko Ukraine 43:38 +6:41
33 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 43:45 +6:48
33 My Westlund Sweden 43:45 +6:48
35 Jennie Runesson Sweden 43:48 +6:51
36 Johanna Jonsson Sweden 43:51 +6:54
37 Anna Bachman Sweden 43:54 +6:57
38 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 43:58 +7:01
39 Frida Bakkman Sweden 43:59 +7:02
40 Malin Sand Sweden 44:00 +7:03
41 Linn Branneby Sweden 44:10 +7:13
42 Karin Aneland Thern Sweden 44:32 +7:35
43 Samantha Saeger United States 44:35 +7:38
44 Linda Take Sweden 44:41 +7:44
45 Camilla Engstrand Sweden 44:52 +7:55
46 Annika Ostman Sweden 45:11 +8:14
47 Signe Soes Denmark 45:14 +8:17
48 Emma Andersson  Sweden 45:43 +8:46
49 Laura Hokka Finland 45:52 +8:55
50 Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden 46:05 +9:08
51 Petra Baljeu Sweden 46:13 +9:16
52 Elisabeth Hansson Sweden 46:21 +9:24
53 Karin Persson Sweden 46:37 +9:40
54 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 46:45 +9:48
55 Benita Hansson Sweden 47:06 +10:09
56 Sofia Tornquist Sweden 47:41 +10:44
57 Stina Jansson Sweden 48:04 +11:07
58 Kajsa Risby Sweden 48:07 +11:10
59 Johanna Svensson Sweden 48:08 +11:11
60 Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine 48:14 +11:17
61 Johanna Oberg Sweden 48:26 +11:29
62 Evgeniya Ryapolova Russian Federation 48:36 +11:39
63 Emeli Pettersson Sweden 48:46 +11:49
64 Niamh O'Boyle Ireland 48:47 +11:50
65 Helena Lidhage Sweden 48:50 +11:53
66 Lea Reime Denmark 49:25 +12:28
67 Ingela Alvmyren Sweden 50:07 +13:10
68 Emma Andersson  Sweden 50:10 +13:13
69 Frida Gustafsson Sweden 50:48 +13:51
70 Martina Karlsson Sweden 50:49 +13:52
71 Johanna Hallberg Sweden 52:42 +15:45
72 Olga Sluta Ukraine 53:33 +16:36
73 Jolanta Kolosinska Poland 58:48 +21:51
74 Rosalind Hussey Ireland 1:05:57 +29:00
Sofie Johansson Sweden disqualified
Linnea Martinsson Sweden disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!