International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 15 April 2012

Women

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:57
2Lina StrandSwedenSweden37:19+0:22
3Annika BillstamSwedenSweden37:40+0:43
4Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden38:08+1:11
5Lena EliassonSwedenSweden38:12+1:15
6Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden38:31+1:34
7Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden38:50+1:53
8Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden39:14+2:17
9Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden39:16+2:19
10Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland39:30+2:33
11Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden39:48+2:51
12Marika TeiniFinlandFinland39:49+2:52
13Anna PerssonSwedenSweden40:00+3:03
14Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden40:03+3:06
14Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden40:03+3:06
16Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden40:18+3:21
17Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark41:22+4:25
18Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:40+4:43
19Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden41:56+4:59
20Anna NarhiFinlandFinland42:01+5:04
21Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden42:28+5:31
22Heini WennmanFinlandFinland42:35+5:38
23Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden42:39+5:42
24Lina BackstromSwedenSweden42:48+5:51
25Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:50+5:53
26Elin StromSwedenSweden42:54+5:57
27Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden42:58+6:01
28Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:02+6:05
29Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden43:23+6:26
30Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden43:27+6:30
31Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden43:32+6:35
32Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine43:38+6:41
33Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine43:45+6:48
33My WestlundSwedenSweden43:45+6:48
35Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden43:48+6:51
36Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden43:51+6:54
37Anna BachmanSwedenSweden43:54+6:57
38Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden43:58+7:01
39Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden43:59+7:02
40Malin SandSwedenSweden44:00+7:03
41Linn BrannebySwedenSweden44:10+7:13
42Karin Aneland ThernSwedenSweden44:32+7:35
43Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States44:35+7:38
44Linda TakeSwedenSweden44:41+7:44
45Camilla EngstrandSwedenSweden44:52+7:55
46Annika OstmanSwedenSweden45:11+8:14
47Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark45:14+8:17
48Emma Andersson SwedenSweden45:43+8:46
49Laura HokkaFinlandFinland45:52+8:55
50Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden46:05+9:08
51Petra BaljeuSwedenSweden46:13+9:16
52Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden46:21+9:24
53Karin PerssonSwedenSweden46:37+9:40
54Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden46:45+9:48
55Benita HanssonSwedenSweden47:06+10:09
56Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden47:41+10:44
57Stina JanssonSwedenSweden48:04+11:07
58Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden48:07+11:10
59Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden48:08+11:11
60Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine48:14+11:17
61Johanna ObergSwedenSweden48:26+11:29
62Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:36+11:39
63Emeli PetterssonSwedenSweden48:46+11:49
64Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland48:47+11:50
65Helena LidhageSwedenSweden48:50+11:53
66Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark49:25+12:28
67Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden50:07+13:10
68Emma Andersson SwedenSweden50:10+13:13
69Frida GustafssonSwedenSweden50:48+13:51
70Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden50:49+13:52
71Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden52:42+15:45
72Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine53:33+16:36
73Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland58:48+21:51
74Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland1:05:57+29:00
Sofie JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linnea MartinssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org