Official results for Silva League 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 15 April 2012

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance33:39
2Jerker LysellSwedenSweden33:40+0:01
3Johan RunessonSwedenSweden34:20+0:41
4Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden34:39+1:00
5Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden35:24+1:45
6Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden35:39+2:00
7Erik RostSwedenSweden35:40+2:01
8Olle BostromSwedenSweden35:58+2:19
9Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden36:07+2:28
10Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine36:09+2:30
11Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden36:13+2:34
12Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden36:17+2:38
13Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden36:28+2:49
14David AnderssonSwedenSweden36:39+3:00
15Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden36:42+3:03
16Ola MartnerSwedenSweden36:50+3:11
17Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden37:06+3:27
18Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia37:17+3:38
19Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden37:41+4:02
20Mikael EliassonSwedenSweden37:48+4:09
21Johan AronssonSwedenSweden37:49+4:10
22Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:50+4:11
23Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark38:02+4:23
24Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden38:08+4:29
25Johan StrandSwedenSweden38:12+4:33
26Karl WalheimSwedenSweden38:26+4:47
27Olle KaleredSwedenSweden38:30+4:51
28Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden38:37+4:58
29Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden38:43+5:04
30Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine38:56+5:17
30Johan NordlundSwedenSweden38:56+5:17
32William LindSwedenSweden38:57+5:18
32Anton OstlinSwedenSweden38:57+5:18
34Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden39:00+5:21
35Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden39:03+5:24
36David BejbomSwedenSweden39:05+5:26
37Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden39:08+5:29
38Mats TroengSwedenSweden39:26+5:47
39Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark39:33+5:54
40Jakob LoofSwedenSweden39:43+6:04
41Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden39:45+6:06
42Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden39:46+6:07
43Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland39:50+6:11
44Anton TynongSwedenSweden39:59+6:20
45Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain40:05+6:26
46Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden40:23+6:44
47Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden40:36+6:57
48Fredrik EliassonSwedenSweden40:46+7:07
49Johan BackmanFinlandFinland40:48+7:09
50Jonas NordstromSwedenSweden40:52+7:13
51Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden40:53+7:14
52Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine41:15+7:36
53Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway41:21+7:42
54Erik ThorssonSwedenSweden41:23+7:44
55Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland41:26+7:47
56Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus41:27+7:48
57Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden41:35+7:56
58Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden41:45+8:06
59Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden41:47+8:08
60Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland41:57+8:18
60Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden41:57+8:18
62Mikael AnderssonSwedenSweden42:03+8:24
63Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway42:18+8:39
64Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland42:25+8:46
65Johan ModigSwedenSweden42:39+9:00
66Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark42:41+9:02
67Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway43:15+9:36
68Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden44:09+10:30
69Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden44:15+10:36
70Andreas PetersonSwedenSweden44:17+10:38
71Serge FedatsenkaBelarusBelarus44:45+11:06
72Robbie AndersonCanadaCanada46:52+13:13
73Erik LindSwedenSweden48:50+15:11
74Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States48:52+15:13
Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Pelle EngstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org