International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League 2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 15 April 2012

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance33:39
2Jerker LysellSwedenSweden33:40+0:01
3Johan RunessonSwedenSweden34:20+0:41
4Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden34:39+1:00
5Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden35:24+1:45
6Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden35:39+2:00
7Erik RostSwedenSweden35:40+2:01
8Olle BostromSwedenSweden35:58+2:19
9Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden36:07+2:28
10Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine36:09+2:30
11Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden36:13+2:34
12Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden36:17+2:38
13Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden36:28+2:49
14David AnderssonSwedenSweden36:39+3:00
15Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden36:42+3:03
16Ola MartnerSwedenSweden36:50+3:11
17Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden37:06+3:27
18Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia37:17+3:38
19Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden37:41+4:02
20Mikael EliassonSwedenSweden37:48+4:09
21Johan AronssonSwedenSweden37:49+4:10
22Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:50+4:11
23Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark38:02+4:23
24Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden38:08+4:29
25Johan StrandSwedenSweden38:12+4:33
26Karl WalheimSwedenSweden38:26+4:47
27Olle KaleredSwedenSweden38:30+4:51
28Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden38:37+4:58
29Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden38:43+5:04
30Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine38:56+5:17
30Johan NordlundSwedenSweden38:56+5:17
32William LindSwedenSweden38:57+5:18
32Anton OstlinSwedenSweden38:57+5:18
34Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden39:00+5:21
35Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden39:03+5:24
36David BejbomSwedenSweden39:05+5:26
37Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden39:08+5:29
38Mats TroengSwedenSweden39:26+5:47
39Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark39:33+5:54
40Jakob LoofSwedenSweden39:43+6:04
41Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden39:45+6:06
42Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden39:46+6:07
43Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland39:50+6:11
44Anton TynongSwedenSweden39:59+6:20
45Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain40:05+6:26
46Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden40:23+6:44
47Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden40:36+6:57
48Fredrik EliassonSwedenSweden40:46+7:07
49Johan BackmanFinlandFinland40:48+7:09
50Jonas NordstromSwedenSweden40:52+7:13
51Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden40:53+7:14
52Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine41:15+7:36
53Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway41:21+7:42
54Erik ThorssonSwedenSweden41:23+7:44
55Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland41:26+7:47
56Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus41:27+7:48
57Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden41:35+7:56
58Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden41:45+8:06
59Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden41:47+8:08
60Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland41:57+8:18
60Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden41:57+8:18
62Mikael AnderssonSwedenSweden42:03+8:24
63Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway42:18+8:39
64Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland42:25+8:46
65Johan ModigSwedenSweden42:39+9:00
66Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark42:41+9:02
67Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway43:15+9:36
68Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden44:09+10:30
69Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden44:15+10:36
70Andreas PetersonSwedenSweden44:17+10:38
71Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands44:45+11:06
72Robbie AndersonCanadaCanada46:52+13:13
73Erik LindSwedenSweden48:50+15:11
74Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States48:52+15:13
Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Pelle EngstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:57
2Lina StrandSwedenSweden37:19+0:22
3Annika BillstamSwedenSweden37:40+0:43
4Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden38:08+1:11
5Lena EliassonSwedenSweden38:12+1:15
6Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden38:31+1:34
7Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden38:50+1:53
8Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden39:14+2:17
9Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden39:16+2:19
10Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland39:30+2:33
11Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden39:48+2:51
12Marika TeiniFinlandFinland39:49+2:52
13Anna PerssonSwedenSweden40:00+3:03
14Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden40:03+3:06
14Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden40:03+3:06
16Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden40:18+3:21
17Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark41:22+4:25
18Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:40+4:43
19Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden41:56+4:59
20Anna NarhiFinlandFinland42:01+5:04
21Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden42:28+5:31
22Heini WennmanFinlandFinland42:35+5:38
23Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden42:39+5:42
24Lina BackstromSwedenSweden42:48+5:51
25Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:50+5:53
26Elin StromSwedenSweden42:54+5:57
27Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden42:58+6:01
28Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:02+6:05
29Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden43:23+6:26
30Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden43:27+6:30
31Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden43:32+6:35
32Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine43:38+6:41
33Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine43:45+6:48
33My WestlundSwedenSweden43:45+6:48
35Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden43:48+6:51
36Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden43:51+6:54
37Anna BachmanSwedenSweden43:54+6:57
38Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden43:58+7:01
39Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden43:59+7:02
40Malin SandSwedenSweden44:00+7:03
41Linn BrannebySwedenSweden44:10+7:13
42Karin Aneland ThernSwedenSweden44:32+7:35
43Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States44:35+7:38
44Linda TakeSwedenSweden44:41+7:44
45Camilla EngstrandSwedenSweden44:52+7:55
46Annika OstmanSwedenSweden45:11+8:14
47Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark45:14+8:17
48Emma Andersson SwedenSweden45:43+8:46
49Laura HokkaFinlandFinland45:52+8:55
50Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden46:05+9:08
51Petra BaljeuSwedenSweden46:13+9:16
52Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden46:21+9:24
53Karin PerssonSwedenSweden46:37+9:40
54Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden46:45+9:48
55Benita HanssonSwedenSweden47:06+10:09
56Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden47:41+10:44
57Stina JanssonSwedenSweden48:04+11:07
58Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden48:07+11:10
59Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden48:08+11:11
60Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine48:14+11:17
61Johanna ObergSwedenSweden48:26+11:29
62Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:36+11:39
63Emeli PetterssonSwedenSweden48:46+11:49
64Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland48:47+11:50
65Helena LidhageSwedenSweden48:50+11:53
66Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark49:25+12:28
67Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden50:07+13:10
68Emma Andersson SwedenSweden50:10+13:13
69Frida GustafssonSwedenSweden50:48+13:51
70Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden50:49+13:52
71Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden52:42+15:45
72Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine53:33+16:36
73Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland58:48+21:51
74Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland1:05:57+29:00
Sofie JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linnea MartinssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org