International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brown Cup 2012

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Brown Cup 2012
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 14 April 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovMen (38)38:29

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ivan SirakovMen (38)42:49+4:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ivaylo KamenarovMen (38)43:41+5:12

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Petar DoganovMen (38)43:55+5:26

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ivajlo IvanovMen (38)45:35+7:06

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stanimir BelomazhevMen (38)46:08+7:39

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kalin KarachorovMen (38)47:39+9:10

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vladimir AtanasovMen (38)47:45+9:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tzvetan TodorovMen (38)49:45+11:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Grigor KaraivanovMen (38)50:43+12:14

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Teodor YordanovMen (38)56:13+17:44

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rumen KotkovMen (38)1:02:46+24:17

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivan BanovMen (38)1:06:04+27:35

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Aleksandar DimitrovMen (38)1:06:21+27:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Stoyan DobrevMen (38)1:09:25+30:56

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Stanimir EnchevMen (38)1:09:46+31:17

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dimitar Hero DimitrovMen (38)1:13:43+35:14

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ivan SachkovMen (38)1:15:09+36:40

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Dimitar StefanovMen (38)1:15:34+37:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Vasil MihailovMen (38)1:16:13+37:44

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ivan ShopovMen (38)1:16:19+37:50

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Georgi BankovMen (38)1:17:00+38:31

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Atanas KatelievMen (38)1:23:52+45:23

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Atanas GenkovMen (38)1:24:06+45:37

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ivan BurgovMen (38)1:24:12+45:43

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Svetoslav KolevMen (38)1:24:18+45:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mihail MihailovMen (38)1:25:07+46:38

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Todor StratievMen (38)1:31:04+52:35

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Hristo MarinovMen (38)1:56:49+1:18:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zlatko KamenarovMen (38)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dimitar RusevMen (38)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Khyusein KekhayovMen (38)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (26)38:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Liliana GocevaWomen (26)44:12+5:13

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (26)46:53+7:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Eleonora NikolovaWomen (26)47:11+8:12

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zlatimira ZhechevaWomen (26)48:23+9:24

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ludmila GocevaWomen (26)49:24+10:25

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Valeriya StanevaWomen (26)51:00+12:01

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Velina ValovaWomen (26)53:35+14:36

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Maya NedyalkovaWomen (26)54:15+15:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tsvetanka VasilevaWomen (26)55:43+16:44

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kameliya GeorgievaWomen (26)57:05+18:06

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (26)57:39+18:40

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Denitsa KanazirevaWomen (26)59:03+20:04

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Greta BorisovaWomen (26)59:05+20:06

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Desislava StalevaWomen (26)59:56+20:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Iva AgovaWomen (26)1:00:26+21:27

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nadezhda StoyanovaWomen (26)1:03:33+24:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ivelina AtanasovaWomen (26)1:05:47+26:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Emanuela KamenarovaWomen (26)1:06:58+27:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Elena DimitrovaWomen (26)1:07:57+28:58

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Irina KamenarovaWomen (26)1:10:06+31:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sigve VagsnesMen (38)45:07+6:38

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dionisie RoscaMen (38)52:03+13:34

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tamas BogyaMen (38)54:17+15:48

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gabriel Cristian SabouMen (38)1:06:01+27:32

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mircea MaiorescuMen (38)1:16:21+37:52

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Veronica MinoiuWomen (26)45:05+6:06

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Irina MaiorescuWomen (26)48:20+9:21

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (26)52:34+13:35

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andrea Zinca DanilaWomen (26)53:32+14:33

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Adina PopescuWomen (26)55:50+16:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mykhailo TeslenkoMen (38)1:03:52+25:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport