International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes pavasaris
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 7 April 2012

Men

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:27
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania39:06+1:39
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus41:26+3:59
4Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania41:45+4:18
5Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia41:52+4:25
6Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania43:59+6:32
7Janis KumsLatviaLatvia44:00+6:33
8Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia44:54+7:27
9Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus45:25+7:58
10Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland45:35+8:08
11Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania45:50+8:23
12Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania46:01+8:34
13Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia46:12+8:45
14Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus46:13+8:46
15Niklas SaramakiFinlandFinland46:45+9:18
16Aleksi LeskinenFinlandFinland47:03+9:36
17Janne MankarlaFinlandFinland47:41+10:14
18Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia48:24+10:57
19Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia48:44+11:17
20Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus49:05+11:38
21Aapo LeskinenFinlandFinland49:24+11:57
22Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania49:48+12:21
23Tuomas MetsalaFinlandFinland50:11+12:44
24Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia50:26+12:59
25Edgars BriconoksLatviaLatvia50:47+13:20
26Atis DandensLatviaLatvia51:40+14:13
27Martins PurinsLatviaLatvia51:48+14:21
28Davis SarsLatviaLatvia52:22+14:55
29Mindaugas NakvosasLithuaniaLithuania52:28+15:01
30Viktors MateicsLatviaLatvia53:18+15:51
31Agnius CiapasLithuaniaLithuania54:08+16:41
32Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:53+17:26
33Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus54:58+17:31
34Didzis ViksnaLatviaLatvia55:04+17:37
35Antti-Pekka LeskinenFinlandFinland55:07+17:40
36Valters AbolinsLatviaLatvia55:21+17:54
37Jari IkaheimonenFinlandFinland55:36+18:09
38Ville KeskisaariFinlandFinland55:55+18:28
39Giedrius ValantinasLithuaniaLithuania57:02+19:35
40Maris JansonsLatviaLatvia58:07+20:40
41Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus59:16+21:49
42Kaspars SemevicsLatviaLatvia1:01:07+23:40
43Vladzimir MakouskiBelarusBelarus1:01:23+23:56
44Gytis SumskasLithuaniaLithuania1:03:17+25:50
45Janis SkujenieksLatviaLatvia1:03:46+26:19
46Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus1:04:13+26:46
47Martins SkujenieksLatviaLatvia1:05:01+27:34
48Artis DudeLatviaLatvia1:05:47+28:20
49Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus1:07:54+30:27
50Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus1:07:57+30:30
51Mantas TotilasLithuaniaLithuania1:08:18+30:51
52Normunds BerzinsLatviaLatvia1:08:48+31:21
53Mindaugas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania1:21:44+44:17
54Aldis UpenieksLatviaLatvia1:24:00+46:33
Kalvis BrunsLatviaLatviadisqualified
Zigmars GailisLatviaLatviadisqualified
Janis TamuzsLatviaLatviadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World