International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I Stage Brazilian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: I Stage Brazilian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 1 April 2012

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ironir Alberto EvMen (29)32:17

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Robson Figueira RengifoMen (29)33:40+1:23

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Cleber Baratto VidalMen (29)33:50+1:33

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaMen (29)34:45+2:28

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Fabio KuczkoskiMen (29)34:47+2:30

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Leandro Pereira PasturizaMen (29)35:03+2:46

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraMen (29)35:34+3:17

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vitor Ribeiro DiasMen (29)35:40+3:23

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Juliano Pereira PasturizaMen (29)37:45+5:28

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Roberto Lavarda PossaMen (29)38:41+6:24

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Joao KoltunMen (29)40:44+8:27

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jean Carlos Ramos de OliveiraMen (29)41:11+8:54

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gilson SchropferMen (29)41:30+9:13

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Gilmar StefflerMen (29)42:15+9:58

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Fabio Mario  Da CostaMen (29)44:28+12:11

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Joacy Dantas de AraujoMen (29)44:46+12:29

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ueverson Dionisio da SilvaMen (29)44:58+12:41

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Valdinei Kersting da RochaMen (29)46:08+13:51

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elio Renard  Da Costa Crispim  Men (29)48:12+15:55

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Egon Erlei ZorzoMen (29)49:14+16:57

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jean Carlos SchroderMen (29)49:18+17:01

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Adair Jose Camargo da SilvaMen (29)49:27+17:10

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Thiago Costa MendesMen (29)50:31+18:14

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Fernando  Gruhn Pereira Men (29)51:58+19:41

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Eldemar LuccasMen (29)52:50+20:33

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Rodrigo Sandoval de FariaMen (29)1:03:42+31:25

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexandre Pereira PintoMen (29)disqualified

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antonio Jose Paula da SilvaMen (29)disqualified

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sidnaldo  Sousa Farias Men (29)disqualified

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Miriam Ferraz PasturizaWomen (11)38:41

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tania Maria Jesus de CarvalhoWomen (11)44:43+6:02

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Elaine Dalmares LenzWomen (11)44:52+6:11

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Leticia  da Silva SaltoriWomen (11)45:02+6:21

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sonia De ContiWomen (11)45:10+6:29

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeWomen (11)1:01:26+22:45

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Franciely De Siqueira ChilesWomen (11)1:04:26+25:45

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Thaiane Cavalcanti CoutoWomen (11)1:10:54+32:13

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mariana Amore VieiraWomen (11)1:19:12+40:31

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Elizete Rodrigues de AraujoWomen (11)1:20:49+42:08

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mirela Fernanda Galvao ParanaWomen (11)1:21:07+42:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org