International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Beograd Open 2012

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Beograd Open 2012
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 31 March 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stoyan GospodinovMen (34)49:47+12:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Yana SandievaWomen (10)44:50+14:10

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Damir GobecMen (34)55:20+17:49

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tomislav VarnicaMen (34)1:05:36+28:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Juha SuntilaMen (34)48:04+10:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andrea BrunoMen (34)53:05+15:34

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simion SuciuMen (34)37:31

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ovidiu MutiuMen (34)37:40+0:09

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen (10)40:17+9:37

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (10)43:07+12:27

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreea HepcalWomen (10)44:58+14:18

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Blazo MaksimovicMen (34)39:30+1:59

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Zeljko CoricMen (34)45:39+8:08

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Milan KovacevicMen (34)50:09+12:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dejan PopovicMen (34)51:17+13:46

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Milovan MilicMen (34)51:52+14:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sinisa SavicMen (34)52:51+15:20

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dragan DokmanovicMen (34)53:04+15:33

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petar SaricMen (34)55:56+18:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Nikola ZivanovicMen (34)56:07+18:36

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Slobodan IvkovicMen (34)56:13+18:42

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sava LazicMen (34)56:45+19:14

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vladimir TokalicMen (34)57:54+20:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marko GrujicMen (34)1:01:18+23:47

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nikola MaksimovicMen (34)1:02:41+25:10

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sasa VojnovicMen (34)1:03:34+26:03

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rade GoljovicMen (34)1:04:06+26:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Dorde ArizanovicMen (34)1:05:00+27:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bojan ZolnajMen (34)1:05:48+28:17

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mihailo RadinovicMen (34)1:05:59+28:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vladan VujklijaMen (34)1:07:13+29:42

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Bojan MunjasMen (34)1:07:37+30:06

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vladan RadanovicMen (34)1:10:16+32:45

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Dejan NikolicMen (34)1:15:56+38:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Slobodan VeljovicMen (34)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stevo CosovicMen (34)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dragana DokmanovicWomen (10)46:51+16:11

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7SlańĎana JovanovicWomen (10)47:09+16:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Draga Maksimovic StankovicWomen (10)50:23+19:43

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Naja DjuricWomen (10)55:33+24:53

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Radmila SuljagicWomen (10)1:02:45+32:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Carl WikingMen (34)45:00+7:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lina BackstromWomen (10)30:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Duncan GrassieMen (34)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org