International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 31 March 2012

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Erik  Simkovics NilssonMen (54)37:17+3:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sandro SchachnerMen (54)39:17+5:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Markus PlohnMen (54)40:20+6:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Christian PfeiferMen (54)40:32+6:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Henrik SulzMen (54)40:34+6:57

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stefan JeschkeMen (54)42:24+8:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andreas WibmerMen (54)48:04+14:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Gunther KroupaMen (54)49:05+15:28

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Matthias PoellMen (54)50:05+16:28

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Samuel ImriskaMen (54)52:24+18:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Franz GlanerMen (54)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sandrina IllesWomen (27)38:30+5:32

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Edi OcvirkMen (54)42:52+9:15

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Eva OcvirkWomen (27)43:38+10:40

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieWomen (27)46:08+13:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaMen (54)33:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jan SedivyMen (54)33:55+0:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Adam ChromyMen (54)33:59+0:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jan ProchazkaMen (54)33:59+0:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jan PetrzelaMen (54)37:30+3:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oldrich JanecekMen (54)38:12+4:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jan PalasMen (54)38:33+4:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Filip HadacMen (54)38:41+5:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Zbynek SterbaMen (54)39:20+5:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tomas MusinskyMen (54)40:11+6:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jiri NecasMen (54)40:15+6:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stepan DlabajaMen (54)40:50+7:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Martin StehlikMen (54)43:04+9:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jan ZhanalMen (54)43:09+9:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Pavel RychlyMen (54)43:28+9:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jan DrabekMen (54)44:55+11:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Zdenek MazalMen (54)44:59+11:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ondrej SvirakMen (54)47:33+13:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Martin KociMen (54)49:40+16:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Jan SpacirMen (54)51:12+17:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Tomas NecasMen (54)53:13+19:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eva KabathovaWomen (27)32:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Adelka IndrakovaWomen (27)34:27+1:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Katerina ChromaWomen (27)34:46+1:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Hana HlavovaWomen (27)35:19+2:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marketa TesarovaWomen (27)36:12+3:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jindra HlavovaWomen (27)37:26+4:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Barbora HruskovaWomen (27)38:11+5:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alena NeradovaWomen (27)38:50+5:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Adela StepanskaWomen (27)41:18+8:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Daniela CepovaWomen (27)43:33+10:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Cecilia MatasiWomen (27)42:45+9:47

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Piotr ParfianowiczMen (54)36:34+2:57

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jacek MorawskiMen (54)37:11+3:34

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maciej GrabowskiMen (54)37:12+3:35

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Monika GajdaWomen (27)34:33+1:35

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (27)36:02+3:04

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Daniel StroescuMen (54)44:40+11:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Michal KrajcikMen (54)36:29+2:52

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pavol BukovacMen (54)36:37+3:00

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10stefan RingerMen (54)37:16+3:39

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18David FrankoMen (54)39:31+5:54

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Stefan SurganMen (54)39:36+5:59

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Adam TyszMen (54)41:54+8:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Peter MizurMen (54)45:05+11:28

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Robert BarcikMen (54)45:11+11:34

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Matus TrnovecMen (54)46:11+12:34

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Miroslav PapugaMen (54)46:16+12:39

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Peter GloncakMen (54)49:34+15:57

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Mikulas NovotaMen (54)54:09+20:32

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Michal KovacMen (54)58:33+24:56

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Peter BohusMen (54)59:36+25:59

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Martin BorskyMen (54)1:03:35+29:58

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Matus KapralMen (54)1:04:57+31:20

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maros BukovacMen (54)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jana MacinskaWomen (27)34:02+1:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Katarina LabasovaWomen (27)36:34+3:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marta PrekopovaWomen (27)40:04+7:06

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Katarina PapugovaWomen (27)40:58+8:00

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alena BukovacovaWomen (27)41:34+8:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jana SlamovaWomen (27)43:45+10:47

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kristina UgrayovaWomen (27)46:41+13:43

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ivana DurcovaWomen (27)47:29+14:31

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andrea StefkovaWomen (27)48:09+15:11

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zora KatlovskaWomen (27)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Josefin BengtssonWomen (27)37:26+4:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org