International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 31 March 2012

Men

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:37
2Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:55+0:18
3Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:59+0:22
3Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:59+0:22
5Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia36:29+2:52
6Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland36:34+2:57
7Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia36:37+3:00
8Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland37:11+3:34
9Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland37:12+3:35
10stefan RingerSlovakiaSlovakia37:16+3:39
11Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria37:17+3:40
12Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:30+3:53
13Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:12+4:35
14Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:33+4:56
15Filip HadacCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:41+5:04
16Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria39:17+5:40
17Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:20+5:43
18David FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia39:31+5:54
19Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia39:36+5:59
20Tomas MusinskyCzech RepublicSlovakia40:11+6:34
21Jiri NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:15+6:38
22Markus PlohnAustriaAustria40:20+6:43
23Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria40:32+6:55
24Henrik SulzAustriaAustria40:34+6:57
25Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:50+7:13
26Adam TyszSlovakiaSlovakia41:54+8:17
27Stefan JeschkeAustriaAustria42:24+8:47
28Edi OcvirkCroatiaCroatia42:52+9:15
29Martin StehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:04+9:27
30Jan ZhanalCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:09+9:32
31Pavel RychlyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:28+9:51
32Daniel StroescuRomaniaRomania44:40+11:03
33Jan DrabekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:55+11:18
34Zdenek MazalCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:59+11:22
35Peter MizurSlovakiaSlovakia45:05+11:28
36Robert BarcikSlovakiaSlovakia45:11+11:34
37Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia46:11+12:34
38Miroslav PapugaSlovakiaSlovakia46:16+12:39
39Ondrej SvirakCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:33+13:56
40Andreas WibmerAustriaAustria48:04+14:27
41Gunther KroupaAustriaAustria49:05+15:28
42Peter GloncakSlovakiaSlovakia49:34+15:57
43Martin KociCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:40+16:03
44Matthias PoellAustriaAustria50:05+16:28
45Jan SpacirCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:12+17:35
46Samuel ImriskaAustriaAustria52:24+18:47
47Tomas NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:13+19:36
48Mikulas NovotaSlovakiaSlovakia54:09+20:32
49Michal KovacSlovakiaSlovakia58:33+24:56
50Peter BohusSlovakiaSlovakia59:36+25:59
51Martin BorskySlovakiaSlovakia1:03:35+29:58
52Matus KapralSlovakiaSlovakia1:04:57+31:20
Maros BukovacSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Franz GlanerAustriaAustriadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org