International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 31 March 2012

Men

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:37
2Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:55+0:18
3Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:59+0:22
3Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:59+0:22
5Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia36:29+2:52
6Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland36:34+2:57
7Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia36:37+3:00
8Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland37:11+3:34
9Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland37:12+3:35
10stefan RingerSlovakiaSlovakia37:16+3:39
11Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria37:17+3:40
12Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:30+3:53
13Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:12+4:35
14Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:33+4:56
15Filip HadacCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:41+5:04
16Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria39:17+5:40
17Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:20+5:43
18David FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia39:31+5:54
19Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia39:36+5:59
20Tomas MusinskyCzech RepublicSlovakia40:11+6:34
21Jiri NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:15+6:38
22Markus PlohnAustriaAustria40:20+6:43
23Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria40:32+6:55
24Henrik SulzAustriaAustria40:34+6:57
25Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:50+7:13
26Adam TyszSlovakiaSlovakia41:54+8:17
27Stefan JeschkeAustriaAustria42:24+8:47
28Edi OcvirkCroatiaCroatia42:52+9:15
29Martin StehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:04+9:27
30Jan ZhanalCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:09+9:32
31Pavel RychlyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:28+9:51
32Daniel StroescuRomaniaRomania44:40+11:03
33Jan DrabekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:55+11:18
34Zdenek MazalCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:59+11:22
35Peter MizurSlovakiaSlovakia45:05+11:28
36Robert BarcikSlovakiaSlovakia45:11+11:34
37Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia46:11+12:34
38Miroslav PapugaSlovakiaSlovakia46:16+12:39
39Ondrej SvirakCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:33+13:56
40Andreas WibmerAustriaAustria48:04+14:27
41Gunther KroupaAustriaAustria49:05+15:28
42Peter GloncakSlovakiaSlovakia49:34+15:57
43Martin KociCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:40+16:03
44Matthias PoellAustriaAustria50:05+16:28
45Jan SpacirCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:12+17:35
46Samuel ImriskaAustriaAustria52:24+18:47
47Tomas NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:13+19:36
48Mikulas NovotaSlovakiaSlovakia54:09+20:32
49Michal KovacSlovakiaSlovakia58:33+24:56
50Peter BohusSlovakiaSlovakia59:36+25:59
51Martin BorskySlovakiaSlovakia1:03:35+29:58
52Matus KapralSlovakiaSlovakia1:04:57+31:20
Maros BukovacSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Franz GlanerAustriaAustriadisqualified

Women

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:58
2Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia34:02+1:04
3Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:27+1:29
4Monika GajdaPolandPoland34:33+1:35
5Katerina ChromaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:46+1:48
6Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:19+2:21
7Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland36:02+3:04
8Marketa TesarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:12+3:14
9Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia36:34+3:36
10Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden37:26+4:28
10Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:26+4:28
12Barbora HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:11+5:13
13Sandrina IllesAustriaAustria38:30+5:32
14Alena NeradovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:50+5:52
15Marta PrekopovaSlovakiaSlovakia40:04+7:06
16Katarina PapugovaSlovakiaSlovakia40:58+8:00
17Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:18+8:20
18Alena BukovacovaSlovakiaSlovakia41:34+8:36
19Cecilia MatasiGermanyGermany42:45+9:47
20Daniela CepovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:33+10:35
21Eva OcvirkCroatiaCroatia43:38+10:40
22Jana SlamovaSlovakiaSlovakia43:45+10:47
23Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieCroatiaCroatia46:08+13:10
24Kristina UgrayovaSlovakiaSlovakia46:41+13:43
25Ivana DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia47:29+14:31
26Andrea StefkovaSlovakiaSlovakia48:09+15:11
Zora KatlovskaSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org