International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Three hills cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Three hills cup
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 25 March 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovMen (27)36:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ivan SirakovMen (27)39:04+2:30

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nikolai DimitrovMen (27)41:36+5:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Zlatko KamenarovMen (27)41:50+5:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Petar DoganovMen (27)42:13+5:39

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ivajlo IvanovMen (27)43:53+7:19

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kalin KarachorovMen (27)47:00+10:26

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ivaylo PetrovMen (27)48:15+11:41

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tzvetan TodorovMen (27)49:15+12:41

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Valentin KirilovMen (27)50:23+13:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Apostol AtanasovMen (27)52:20+15:46

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petar PopunkyovMen (27)55:26+18:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ivan DimitrovMen (27)57:41+21:07

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kalin PenchevMen (27)1:00:59+24:25

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Plamen IvanovMen (27)1:01:15+24:41

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dimitar Hero DimitrovMen (27)1:02:01+25:27

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dimitar RusevMen (27)1:02:01+25:27

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Stoyan DobrevMen (27)1:05:42+29:08

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dimitar StefanovMen (27)1:12:54+36:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ventsislav TrifonovMen (27)1:19:31+42:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Atanas KatelievMen (27)1:26:50+50:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Nikolay NikovMen (27)1:34:30+57:56

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Svetoslav KolevMen (27)1:35:49+59:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stefan PavlovMen (27)1:41:07+1:04:33

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stoyan IvanovMen (27)1:55:14+1:18:40

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir AtanasovMen (27)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eleonora NikolovaWomen (19)45:00

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (19)45:54+0:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kristina IvanovaWomen (19)47:01+2:01

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Velina ValovaWomen (19)52:17+7:17

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maya NedyalkovaWomen (19)54:02+9:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Liliana GocevaWomen (19)56:14+11:14

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (19)57:07+12:07

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ludmila GocevaWomen (19)58:25+13:25

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaWomen (19)59:32+14:32

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Hristina KozarevaWomen (19)1:01:03+16:03

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nadezhda StoyanovaWomen (19)1:09:28+24:28

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Martina DjoulievaWomen (19)1:11:31+26:31

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kameliya GeorgievaWomen (19)1:13:30+28:30

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Valeriya StanevaWomen (19)1:15:24+30:24

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tsvetanka VasilevaWomen (19)1:15:59+30:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Petya KostadinovaWomen (19)1:16:46+31:46

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kristina GotsevaWomen (19)1:19:41+34:41

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivelina AtanasovaWomen (19)1:36:49+51:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Viktoriya KeremidchievaWomen (19)1:45:45+1:00:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mykhailo TeslenkoMen (27)54:46+18:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org