International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XII Trofeo Internacional Diputacion de Cordoba WRE

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XII Trofeo Internacional Diputacion de Cordoba WRE
Organiser: Spain
Date: 25 March 2012

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal1:12:31
2Luis  Nogueira de La MuelaSpainSpain1:14:20+1:49
3Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain1:14:41+2:10
4Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain1:15:23+2:52
5Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:15:39+3:08
6Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain1:16:35+4:04
7Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:16:41+4:10
8Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain1:19:41+7:10
9Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal1:21:54+9:23
10Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal1:22:29+9:58
11Tiago  Leal Gingao PortugalPortugal1:22:42+10:11
12Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain1:24:14+11:43
13Ricardo  Dengra GarciaSpainSpain1:24:25+11:54
14Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal1:25:05+12:34
15Santiago Jimenez MolinaSpainSpain1:26:08+13:37
16Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain1:26:21+13:50
17Pol Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:27:04+14:33
18Fabio KuczkoskiBrazilBrazil1:27:56+15:25
19Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal1:30:31+18:00
20Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal1:31:56+19:25
21Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugal1:32:08+19:37
22Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal1:32:35+20:04
23Paulo SantosPortugalPortugal1:35:38+23:07
24Alex Tello LacalSpainSpain1:37:10+24:39
25Jaime  Gomez MonteroSpainSpain1:37:11+24:40
26Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus1:39:11+26:40
27Miguel Angel Martin GarciaSpainSpain1:42:17+29:46
28Alberto  Garrote ConejoSpainSpain1:46:47+34:16
29Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain1:46:53+34:22
30Ivan Ramal BareaSpainSpain1:47:19+34:48
31Jordi  Amoros Domenech SpainSpain1:49:28+36:57
32Ignacio  Rioseras Tejero SpainSpain1:50:57+38:26
33Filipe DiasPortugalPortugal1:53:05+40:34
34Jesus Nieto CalvoSpainSpain1:57:39+45:08
35Sergio JunqueiraPortugalPortugal2:00:07+47:36
36Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaBrazilBrazil2:03:46+51:15
37Nuno EvangelistaPortugalPortugal2:04:48+52:17
38Nuno FerreiraPortugalPortugal2:05:19+52:48
Marcal Serrallonga AmigoSpainSpaindisqualified
Daniel Martin De Los RiosSpainSpaindisqualified
Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpaindisqualified
Eduardo  Roldan Vizcaya SpainSpaindisqualified
Paulo Michel  Silva BelarminoBrazilBrazildisqualified
Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpaindisqualified

Women

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:12:46
2Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:16:50+4:04
3Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain1:20:04+7:18
4Alicia Gil SanchezSpainSpain1:21:27+8:41
5Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal1:27:05+14:19
6Joana CostaPortugalPortugal1:28:22+15:36
7Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain1:28:24+15:38
8Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal1:43:29+30:43
9Marta FonsecaPortugalPortugal1:48:28+35:42
10Susana AlvesPortugalPortugal1:51:40+38:54
11Liliana OliveiraPortugalPortugal2:01:47+49:01
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugaldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org