International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cappadocia Cup 2012

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cappadocia Cup 2012
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 25 March 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey41:24
2Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden48:37+7:13
3Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey49:15+7:51
4Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey49:42+8:18
5Tatiana KalenderogluTurkeyTurkey49:48+8:24
6Havva KocabasTurkeyTurkey51:14+9:50
7Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey51:56+10:32
8Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden52:39+11:15
9Selvihan AydinTurkeyTurkey53:12+11:48
10Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey54:23+12:59
11Ozlem AltinTurkeyTurkey56:04+14:40
12Elif KocyigitTurkeyTurkey58:43+17:19
13Munevver KumruTurkeyTurkey1:00:04+18:40
14Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey1:00:05+18:41
15Gonca UnalTurkeyTurkey1:01:31+20:07
16Deniz Selcuk TekeTurkeyTurkey1:01:38+20:14
17Zehra KyrkayaTurkeyTurkey1:02:48+21:24
18Ozge AkdemirTurkeyTurkey1:02:54+21:30
19Line Drange RuudNorwayNorway1:04:48+23:24
20Hulya TaserTurkeyTurkey1:05:18+23:54
21Aysel EvciTurkeyTurkey1:06:59+25:35
22Seher OncuTurkeyTurkey1:07:13+25:49
23Nur Aslihan KaramanTurkeyTurkey1:07:54+26:30
24Oeznur CaglarTurkeyTurkey1:08:19+26:55
25Pinar Basol NarterTurkeyTurkey1:09:31+28:07
26Elif HamaratTurkeyTurkey1:11:06+29:42
27Ummuhan OzdilTurkeyTurkey1:11:43+30:19
28Emel SecerTurkeyTurkey1:11:54+30:30
29Sirin OcakliTurkeyTurkey1:14:20+32:56
30Sigrun RitterGermanyGermany1:16:20+34:56
31Saadet OsmaTurkeyTurkey1:18:45+37:21
32Freya RitterGermanyGermany1:19:02+37:38
33Humeyra OzerTurkeyTurkey1:22:16+40:52
34Seher CetinaslanTurkeyTurkey1:23:56+42:32
35Őzlem YilmazTurkeyTurkey1:26:18+44:54
36Debbie NichollUnited StatesUnited States1:29:05+47:41
37Candan CigizTurkeyTurkey1:30:26+49:02
38Duygu CevirmezTurkeyTurkey1:32:20+50:56
39Tugba KarpuzogluTurkeyTurkey1:32:48+51:24
40Alime CinarTurkeyTurkey1:34:36+53:12
41Fatos YilmazTurkeyTurkey1:36:51+55:27
42Ayse ErdurmusTurkeyTurkey1:39:44+58:20
43Betul CetinkayaTurkeyTurkey1:41:30+1:00:06
44Havva CaliliTurkeyTurkey1:42:27+1:01:03
45Vildan Pinar YilmazTurkeyTurkey1:48:32+1:07:08
46Ebru CetinkayaTurkeyTurkey1:49:32+1:08:08
47Ayse AkinTurkeyTurkey1:57:12+1:15:48
48Nilgun OzTurkeyTurkey2:04:03+1:22:39
49Banu Emine AysolmazTurkeyTurkey2:05:11+1:23:47
50Tugba CinTurkeyTurkey2:10:25+1:29:01
51Burcu DenemecTurkeyTurkey2:29:01+1:47:37
52Hayriye YesilTurkeyTurkey2:53:19+2:11:55
Susanne BerglungSwedenSwedendisqualified
Esra KiralTurkeyTurkeydisqualified
Sanna RonnlundSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World