Official results for Danish Spring

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2012

Women

79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark34:11
2Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden35:30+1:19
3Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark35:32+1:21
4Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden35:33+1:22
5Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark35:37+1:26
6Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark35:55+1:44
7Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland35:59+1:48
8Miri Thrane OdumDenmarkDenmark36:01+1:50
9Lina StrandSwedenSweden36:29+2:18
10Daria LajnPolandPoland36:54+2:43
11Emma Andersson SwedenSweden36:55+2:44
12Therese HaareNorwayNorway36:56+2:45
13Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden36:57+2:46
14Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway36:58+2:47
15Anette BaklidNorwayNorway37:01+2:50
16Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland37:02+2:51
17Marte NarumNorwayNorway37:03+2:52
18Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark37:05+2:54
19Emma BergmanSwedenSweden37:09+2:58
20Camilla EngstrandSwedenSweden37:25+3:14
21Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark37:27+3:16
22Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden37:41+3:30
23Nicoline KlysnerDenmarkDenmark38:26+4:15
24Runa FremstadNorwayNorway38:32+4:21
25Gunvor Hov HoydalNorwayNorway38:47+4:36
26Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark38:49+4:38
27Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark38:57+4:46
28Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden39:00+4:49
29Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden39:04+4:53
30Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway39:20+5:09
31Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany39:28+5:17
32Matilda MartinssonSwedenSweden39:39+5:28
33Amanda  Weber FalckDenmarkDenmark39:41+5:30
34Josephine  Kristensen Dewett DenmarkDenmark39:52+5:41
35Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark39:58+5:47
36Helena LidhageSwedenSweden39:59+5:48
37Marta MollenSwedenSweden40:01+5:50
38Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland40:11+6:00
39Anja ArbterAustriaAustria40:36+6:25
40Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany40:44+6:33
41Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway41:46+7:35
42Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark42:04+7:53
43Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany42:38+8:27
44Johanne RaknerNorwayNorway42:43+8:32
45Anette LundDenmarkDenmark42:52+8:41
45Jessica OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain42:44+8:33
47Sara LinseSwedenSweden42:52+8:41
48Ann Cathrine LarsenDenmarkDenmark43:06+8:55
49Camilla BevenseeDenmarkDenmark44:04+9:53
50Josefine KristianssonSwedenSweden44:05+9:54
51Frida NeroSwedenSweden44:29+10:18
52Marlena WielebaPolandPoland44:48+10:37
53Amalie TripaxDenmarkDenmark44:58+10:47
54Angelika LarssonSwedenSweden45:04+10:53
55Jorunn KvarklandNorwayNorway45:41+11:30
56Lina NilssonSwedenSweden45:46+11:35
57Lovisa MannfolkSwedenSweden46:27+12:16
58Frida EmanuelssonSwedenSweden47:10+12:59
59Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark47:12+13:01
60Malin SettergrenSwedenSweden47:18+13:07
61Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark47:34+13:23
62Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States47:59+13:48
63Nina  Gronberg Vindegaard DenmarkDenmark49:27+15:16
64Patricia NiekeGermanyGermany49:28+15:17
65Dorthe  Petersen KuehlDenmarkDenmark49:46+15:35
66Anne  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark50:27+16:16
67Caroline GjotterupDenmarkDenmark50:35+16:24
68Sidsel Dan HullDenmarkDenmark51:25+17:14
69Helle  Clausen HolmDenmarkDenmark51:32+17:21
70Corinna NiekeGermanyGermany51:48+17:37
71Johanna HenrikssonSwedenSweden53:04+18:53
71Marie NyboNorwayNorway55:36+21:25
73Synne BaklidNorwayNorway55:36+21:25
74Sophie KaariainenGermanyGermany57:16+23:05
75Christina DamgaardDenmarkDenmark57:57+23:46
Maria  Hoyer ModlerDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Karolina KallstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Josefine LindDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Katrine VillumsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org