International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 14

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 14
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 March 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Stanimir BelomazhevMen (36)14:36+0:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Hana HancikovaWomen (32)17:48+2:43

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Even ToomasMen (36)15:43+1:19

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tiit ToomasMen (36)16:56+2:32

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Daisy KudreWomen (32)16:26+1:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Staffan TunisMen (36)15:04+0:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Hannu-Pekka PukemaMen (36)15:14+0:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Juho-Matti TaivainenMen (36)15:42+1:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Simo TurunenMen (36)15:56+1:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Janne HakkinenMen (36)16:07+1:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tommi ReponenMen (36)16:54+2:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marjut TurunenWomen (32)15:59+0:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tiia TallilaWomen (32)16:00+0:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sonja MorskyWomen (32)16:09+1:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Milka LeppasalmiWomen (32)16:29+1:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Salla KoskelaWomen (32)16:35+1:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anni HonkimaaWomen (32)16:49+1:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Bernd KohlschmidtMen (36)17:27+3:03

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Laura Csucs FenyvesiWomen (32)22:06+7:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Raivo KivlenieksMen (36)17:06+2:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (36)15:00+0:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lars Hol MoholdtMen (36)15:19+0:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (36)15:33+1:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ove SaetraMen (36)15:40+1:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Oyvind WatterdalMen (36)15:50+1:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marte ReenaasWomen (32)15:43+0:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Audhild  Rognstad BakkenWomen (32)15:55+0:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anna UlvensoenWomen (32)16:11+1:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldWomen (32)17:50+2:45

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Klaus CsucsMen (36)17:25+3:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andrey GrigorievMen (36)15:13+0:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kiril VeselovMen (36)15:52+1:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Maksim TrifonenkovMen (36)18:01+3:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (32)15:12+0:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tatyana MendelWomen (32)16:17+1:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Victoria KobelevaWomen (32)17:31+2:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anastasiya SvirWomen (32)18:35+3:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Erik RostMen (36)14:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Peter ArnessonMen (36)14:26+0:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Daniel NordeboMen (36)15:07+0:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Joel SjolanderMen (36)15:13+0:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Erik BlomgrenMen (36)15:20+0:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Martin HammarbergMen (36)15:40+1:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gustav NordstromMen (36)15:41+1:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Claes TuressonMen (36)15:44+1:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Adam KarlssonMen (36)16:36+2:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Pontus OlssonMen (36)17:28+3:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Per FrostMen (36)21:53+7:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonWomen (32)15:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Josefine EngstromWomen (32)15:10+0:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lisa LarsenWomen (32)16:18+1:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Magdalena OlssonWomen (32)16:37+1:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (32)16:42+1:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Maria NordstromWomen (32)16:53+1:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kajsa RichardssonWomen (32)17:02+1:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Elin VedinWomen (32)17:29+2:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Cajsa GrapeWomen (32)17:33+2:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Karin MalmbergWomen (32)19:52+4:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maria BoisWomen (32)19:58+4:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Christian SpoerryMen (36)14:53+0:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gion SchnyderMen (36)15:20+0:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Christian HohlMen (36)16:11+1:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andrin KappenbergerMen (36)16:17+1:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Carmen StrubWomen (32)16:05+1:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Evgenia YaremenkoWomen (32)22:37+7:32

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Greg WalkerMen (36)19:54+5:30

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alison CrockerWomen (32)18:26+3:21

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alexandra JospeWomen (32)19:05+4:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements