International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 12, Asian Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 12, Asian Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Kazakhstan
Date: 3 March 2012

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Stanimir BelomazhevMen (40)48:55+1:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Even ToomasMen (40)58:20+11:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Staffan TunisMen (40)47:26+0:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Janne HakkinenMen (40)48:07+1:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Hannu-Pekka PukemaMen (40)48:41+1:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tommi ReponenMen (40)50:15+3:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marjut TurunenWomen (25)41:44+1:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sonja MorskyWomen (25)41:57+1:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Milka LeppasalmiWomen (25)42:04+1:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tiia TallilaWomen (25)47:37+7:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Thomas WidmannMen (40)57:25+10:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Gabriele CanellaMen (40)2:15:46+1:28:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Elena JagherWomen (25)47:33+6:58

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Michail SorokinMen (40)47:50+0:49

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Aslan TokbajevMen (40)52:32+5:31

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Denis VlasovMen (40)54:38+7:37

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Vitalij LilichenkovMen (40)55:18+8:17

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ivan NeklyudovMen (40)1:03:21+16:20

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Dmitriy AdamovichMen (40)1:05:33+18:32

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Yuriy MikhaylovMen (40)1:06:20+19:19

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olga NovikovaWomen (25)41:35+1:00

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Elmira MoldashevaWomen (25)50:46+10:11

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Meruyert ImashevaWomen (25)56:52+16:17

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Daria KornevaWomen (25)58:08+17:33

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lybov MakoskoWomen (25)1:07:16+26:41

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anna TkachevaWomen (25)1:07:17+26:42

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Asem NazirovaWomen (25)1:09:56+29:21

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Asel AsanovaWomen (25)1:27:31+46:56

Kyrgyzstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Samat BozhokoevMen (40)1:27:49+40:48

Kyrgyzstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Tamerlan DzhumabekovMen (40)1:31:42+44:41

Kyrgyzstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Igor GusevMen (40)1:36:01+49:00

Kyrgyzstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tolkunbek KasymovWomen (25)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lars Hol MoholdtMen (40)47:17+0:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (40)47:21+0:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (40)48:03+1:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Oyvind WatterdalMen (40)49:02+2:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ove SaetraMen (40)49:20+2:19

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Klaus CsucsMen (40)52:25+5:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrey GrigorievMen (40)47:10+0:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vladimir BarchukovMen (40)47:23+0:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kiril VeselovMen (40)48:37+1:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vadim TolstopyatovMen (40)49:17+2:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ilya LebedevMen (40)49:54+2:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ivan ShakirovMen (40)52:30+5:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (25)40:54+0:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (25)41:53+1:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tatyana MendelWomen (25)42:58+2:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Natalia GaleevaWomen (25)44:20+3:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anastasiya SvirWomen (25)44:45+4:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Peter ArnessonMen (40)47:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erik RostMen (40)47:06+0:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martin HammarbergMen (40)47:27+0:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Johan GranathMen (40)49:10+2:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Joel SjolanderMen (40)50:53+3:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Josefine EngstromWomen (25)40:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tove AlexanderssonWomen (25)40:52+0:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kajsa RichardssonWomen (25)44:35+4:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Bente RostWomen (25)44:39+4:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Christian SpoerryMen (40)47:54+0:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Gion SchnyderMen (40)50:58+3:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Andrin KappenbergerMen (40)54:31+7:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sandro TruttmannMen (40)59:47+12:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Carmen StrubWomen (25)43:36+3:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ladina LechnerWomen (25)46:05+5:30

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Greg WalkerMen (40)1:02:29+15:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org