Official results for XIII MOC WRE

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XIII MOC WRE
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 25 February 2012

Women

71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:12:30
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:15:37+3:07
3Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:16:56+4:26
4Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:17:13+4:43
5Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:18:14+5:44
6Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:18:16+5:46
7Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:19:28+6:58
8Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:19:37+7:07
9Venla NiemiFinlandFinland1:20:01+7:31
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:02+7:32
11Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:21:13+8:43
12Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:58+9:28
13Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:22:03+9:33
14Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:23:07+10:37
15Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark1:23:39+11:09
16Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:24:01+11:31
17Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:24:14+11:44
18Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway1:24:43+12:13
19Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:24:58+12:28
20Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:25:10+12:40
21Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:26:53+14:23
22Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:28:04+15:34
23Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:07+15:37
24Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:08+15:38
25Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland1:31:21+18:51
26Krista MihailovaLatviaLatvia1:31:38+19:08
27Saara NikkariFinlandFinland1:31:58+19:28
28Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal1:32:03+19:33
29Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:06+20:36
30Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark1:33:43+21:13
31Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:34:03+21:33
32Veronika KhismatullinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:04+21:34
33Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:34:29+21:59
34Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark1:34:32+22:02
35Linn HokholtNorwayNorway1:35:43+23:13
36Oda WennemoNorwayNorway1:35:50+23:20
37Maria SaPortugalPortugal1:35:54+23:24
38Elin BjervaNorwayNorway1:36:00+23:30
39Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland1:36:07+23:37
40Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland1:36:51+24:21
41Natalia UkhorskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:57+25:27
42Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:38:26+25:56
43Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal1:39:28+26:58
44Joana CostaPortugalPortugal1:39:32+27:02
45Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:39+27:09
46Maria PabichPolandPoland1:43:28+30:58
47Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland1:43:40+31:10
48Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal1:44:05+31:35
49Ekaterina BrovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:59+35:29
50Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States1:48:59+36:29
51Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland1:50:34+38:04
52Anne  Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway1:52:19+39:49
53Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:55:43+43:13
54Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal1:58:27+45:57
55Elaine Dalmares LenzBrazilBrazil2:01:24+48:54
56Emilia SilveiraPortugalPortugal2:04:39+52:09
57Ruth HolmesUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:08:14+55:44
58Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany2:09:00+56:30
59Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal2:09:33+57:03
60Susann JahnGermanyGermany2:09:48+57:18
61Liliana OliveiraPortugalPortugal2:10:37+58:07
62Susana AlvesPortugalPortugal2:12:19+59:49
63Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany2:21:51+1:09:21
64Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal2:24:15+1:11:45
65Marta FonsecaPortugalPortugal2:27:12+1:14:42
66Tânia Covas CostaPortugalPortugal2:29:20+1:16:50
67Albertina SaPortugalPortugal2:44:46+1:32:16
Masha BoykoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Tone WigemyrNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!