International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XIII MOC WRE

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XIII MOC WRE
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 25 February 2012

Women

71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:12:30
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:15:37+3:07
3Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:16:56+4:26
4Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:17:13+4:43
5Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:18:14+5:44
6Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:18:16+5:46
7Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:19:28+6:58
8Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:19:37+7:07
9Venla NiemiFinlandFinland1:20:01+7:31
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:02+7:32
11Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:21:13+8:43
12Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:58+9:28
13Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:22:03+9:33
14Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:23:07+10:37
15Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark1:23:39+11:09
16Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:24:01+11:31
17Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:24:14+11:44
18Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway1:24:43+12:13
19Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:24:58+12:28
20Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:25:10+12:40
21Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:26:53+14:23
22Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:28:04+15:34
23Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:07+15:37
24Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:08+15:38
25Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland1:31:21+18:51
26Krista MihailovaLatviaLatvia1:31:38+19:08
27Saara NikkariFinlandFinland1:31:58+19:28
28Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal1:32:03+19:33
29Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:06+20:36
30Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark1:33:43+21:13
31Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:34:03+21:33
32Veronika KhismatullinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:04+21:34
33Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:34:29+21:59
34Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark1:34:32+22:02
35Linn HokholtNorwayNorway1:35:43+23:13
36Oda WennemoNorwayNorway1:35:50+23:20
37Maria SaPortugalPortugal1:35:54+23:24
38Elin BjervaNorwayNorway1:36:00+23:30
39Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland1:36:07+23:37
40Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland1:36:51+24:21
41Natalia UkhorskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:57+25:27
42Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:38:26+25:56
43Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal1:39:28+26:58
44Joana CostaPortugalPortugal1:39:32+27:02
45Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:39+27:09
46Maria PabichPolandPoland1:43:28+30:58
47Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland1:43:40+31:10
48Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal1:44:05+31:35
49Ekaterina BrovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:59+35:29
50Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States1:48:59+36:29
51Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland1:50:34+38:04
52Anne  Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway1:52:19+39:49
53Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:55:43+43:13
54Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal1:58:27+45:57
55Elaine Dalmares LenzBrazilBrazil2:01:24+48:54
56Emilia SilveiraPortugalPortugal2:04:39+52:09
57Ruth HolmesUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:08:14+55:44
58Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany2:09:00+56:30
59Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal2:09:33+57:03
60Susann JahnGermanyGermany2:09:48+57:18
61Liliana OliveiraPortugalPortugal2:10:37+58:07
62Susana AlvesPortugalPortugal2:12:19+59:49
63Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany2:21:51+1:09:21
64Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal2:24:15+1:11:45
65Marta FonsecaPortugalPortugal2:27:12+1:14:42
66Tânia Covas CostaPortugalPortugal2:29:20+1:16:50
67Albertina SaPortugalPortugal2:44:46+1:32:16
Masha BoykoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Tone WigemyrNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org