International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O-days 2012

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O-days 2012
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 25 February 2012

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:58
2Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:40+2:42
3Ovidiu MutiuRomaniaRomania1:28:33+8:35
4Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:31:58+12:00
5Hakon  Westergard Jarvis NorwayNorway1:32:43+12:45
6Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:03+21:05
7Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey1:42:15+22:17
8Ramazan BostanciTurkeyTurkey1:47:52+27:54
9Ismail KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey1:48:09+28:11
10Musa ErdoganTurkeyTurkey1:48:34+28:36
11Semih BekmezTurkeyTurkey1:50:41+30:43
12Ali UcarTurkeyTurkey1:52:16+32:18
13Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey1:53:20+33:22
14Ahmet KacmazTurkeyTurkey1:55:09+35:11
15Petter JonssonSwedenSweden1:55:56+35:58
16Bilal MuratTurkeyTurkey1:56:17+36:19
17David BejbomSwedenSweden1:57:21+37:23
18Serdar AcarTurkeyTurkey1:57:22+37:24
19Harun IslerTurkeyTurkey1:57:45+37:47
20Fatih BodurTurkeyTurkey2:00:27+40:29
21Hasan AyazTurkeyTurkey2:04:28+44:30
22Omer HarmanTurkeyTurkey2:04:35+44:37
23Sevki Gani SanliozTurkeyTurkey2:06:48+46:50
24Ibrahim KorTurkeyTurkey2:07:40+47:42
25Mesut SalmanTurkeyTurkey2:08:22+48:24
26Ridvan CinarTurkeyTurkey2:08:57+48:59
26Veli EmreTurkeyTurkey2:08:57+48:59
28Mustafa AlbayrakTurkeyTurkey2:09:09+49:11
29Michail KuleshovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:47+49:49
30Meric ArazogluTurkeyTurkey2:10:07+50:09
31Zeynel Abidin TemelTurkeyTurkey2:12:30+52:32
32Abdullah ErdoganTurkeyTurkey2:13:25+53:27
33Hasan AslanTurkeyTurkey2:21:49+1:01:51
34Engin PinarTurkeyTurkey2:24:32+1:04:34
35Mahmut YavuzTurkeyTurkey2:24:49+1:04:51
36Turhan OezturkTurkeyTurkey2:41:16+1:21:18
37Abdullah DuruTurkeyTurkey2:44:43+1:24:45
38Halil HaskanTurkeyTurkey2:44:51+1:24:53
39Mustafa Caglar UnalmisTurkeyTurkey2:44:59+1:25:01
40Ozay CodelTurkeyTurkey2:46:42+1:26:44
41Sadik Caner BalkozakTurkeyTurkey2:52:41+1:32:43
42Koray ErdoganTurkeyTurkey2:58:35+1:38:37
43Hami KaragolTurkeyTurkey2:59:44+1:39:46
44Emrah TurkTurkeyTurkey3:06:03+1:46:05
45Caglar KasimTurkeyTurkey3:07:07+1:47:09
46Vedat GucukTurkeyTurkey3:13:46+1:53:48
47Ramazan CelikTurkeyTurkey3:25:04+2:05:06
48Baygra PardesTurkeyTurkey3:29:34+2:09:36
49Mustafa BaysaTurkeyTurkey3:31:11+2:11:13
50Yakup GuldemirTurkeyTurkey3:31:33+2:11:35
51Orhan GulecTurkeyTurkey3:34:17+2:14:19
52Ayhan TayTurkeyTurkey3:39:27+2:19:29
53Murat Aykut OrenTurkeyTurkey3:50:43+2:30:45
54Mahboobullah SalheTurkeyTurkey3:56:50+2:36:52
55Ali Ergun IsikTurkeyTurkey4:02:26+2:42:28
56Aykut IsciTurkeyTurkey4:03:56+2:43:58
57Murat ErzenginTurkeyTurkey4:17:28+2:57:30
58Jonghyeon ChoiTurkeyTurkey4:54:12+3:34:14

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden1:31:32
2Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway1:31:47+0:15
3Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey1:40:05+8:33
4Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:41:25+9:53
5Selvihan AydinTurkeyTurkey1:48:01+16:29
6Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey1:52:52+21:20
7Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey1:55:39+24:07
8Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey2:10:09+38:37
9Tatiana KalenderogluTurkeyTurkey2:14:09+42:37
10Gonca UnalTurkeyTurkey2:14:40+43:08
11Ozge AkdemirTurkeyTurkey2:14:43+43:11
12Ummuhan OzdilTurkeyTurkey2:14:57+43:25
13Sarka KasparovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:13+44:41
14Humeyra OzerTurkeyTurkey2:16:16+44:44
15Zehra KyrkayaTurkeyTurkey2:18:02+46:30
16Elif SanliozTurkeyTurkey2:18:53+47:21
17Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey2:22:57+51:25
18Havva KocabasTurkeyTurkey2:30:42+59:10
19Hulya TaserTurkeyTurkey2:31:11+59:39
20Pinar Basol NarterTurkeyTurkey2:39:29+1:07:57
21Oeznur CaglarTurkeyTurkey2:40:21+1:08:49
22Deniz Selcuk TekeTurkeyTurkey2:42:05+1:10:33
23Munevver KumruTurkeyTurkey2:53:11+1:21:39
24Emel SecerTurkeyTurkey2:55:51+1:24:19
25Ozlem AltinTurkeyTurkey2:56:09+1:24:37
26Alime CinarTurkeyTurkey2:59:09+1:27:37
27Aysel EvciTurkeyTurkey3:00:59+1:29:27
28Nermin FenmenTurkeyTurkey3:05:03+1:33:31
29Dilek OzkanTurkeyTurkey3:06:05+1:34:33
30Elif HamaratTurkeyTurkey3:08:20+1:36:48
31Nesrin MevsimTurkeyTurkey3:16:15+1:44:43
32Seher OncuTurkeyTurkey3:21:11+1:49:39
33Fatos YilmazTurkeyTurkey3:39:12+2:07:40
34Yeliz EmreTurkeyTurkey3:50:42+2:19:10
35Arzu KisaTurkeyTurkey3:51:07+2:19:35
36Tugba KarpuzogluTurkeyTurkey3:53:28+2:21:56
37Duygu CevirmezTurkeyTurkey3:53:35+2:22:03
38Nur Aslihan KaramanTurkeyTurkey3:54:02+2:22:30
39Saadet OsmaTurkeyTurkey3:55:03+2:23:31
40Sirin OcakliTurkeyTurkey3:55:45+2:24:13
41Havva CaliliTurkeyTurkey4:04:03+2:32:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org