International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O-days 2012

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O-days 2012
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 25 February 2012

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:58
2Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:40+2:42
3Ovidiu MutiuRomaniaRomania1:28:33+8:35
4Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:31:58+12:00
5Hakon  Westergard Jarvis NorwayNorway1:32:43+12:45
6Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:03+21:05
7Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey1:42:15+22:17
8Ramazan BostanciTurkeyTurkey1:47:52+27:54
9Ismail KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey1:48:09+28:11
10Musa ErdoganTurkeyTurkey1:48:34+28:36
11Semih BekmezTurkeyTurkey1:50:41+30:43
12Ali UcarTurkeyTurkey1:52:16+32:18
13Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey1:53:20+33:22
14Ahmet KacmazTurkeyTurkey1:55:09+35:11
15Petter JonssonSwedenSweden1:55:56+35:58
16Bilal MuratTurkeyTurkey1:56:17+36:19
17David BejbomSwedenSweden1:57:21+37:23
18Serdar AcarTurkeyTurkey1:57:22+37:24
19Harun IslerTurkeyTurkey1:57:45+37:47
20Fatih BodurTurkeyTurkey2:00:27+40:29
21Hasan AyazTurkeyTurkey2:04:28+44:30
22Omer HarmanTurkeyTurkey2:04:35+44:37
23Sevki Gani SanliozTurkeyTurkey2:06:48+46:50
24Ibrahim KorTurkeyTurkey2:07:40+47:42
25Mesut SalmanTurkeyTurkey2:08:22+48:24
26Ridvan CinarTurkeyTurkey2:08:57+48:59
26Veli EmreTurkeyTurkey2:08:57+48:59
28Mustafa AlbayrakTurkeyTurkey2:09:09+49:11
29Michail KuleshovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:47+49:49
30Meric ArazogluTurkeyTurkey2:10:07+50:09
31Zeynel Abidin TemelTurkeyTurkey2:12:30+52:32
32Abdullah ErdoganTurkeyTurkey2:13:25+53:27
33Hasan AslanTurkeyTurkey2:21:49+1:01:51
34Engin PinarTurkeyTurkey2:24:32+1:04:34
35Mahmut YavuzTurkeyTurkey2:24:49+1:04:51
36Turhan OezturkTurkeyTurkey2:41:16+1:21:18
37Abdullah DuruTurkeyTurkey2:44:43+1:24:45
38Halil HaskanTurkeyTurkey2:44:51+1:24:53
39Mustafa Caglar UnalmisTurkeyTurkey2:44:59+1:25:01
40Ozay CodelTurkeyTurkey2:46:42+1:26:44
41Sadik Caner BalkozakTurkeyTurkey2:52:41+1:32:43
42Koray ErdoganTurkeyTurkey2:58:35+1:38:37
43Hami KaragolTurkeyTurkey2:59:44+1:39:46
44Emrah TurkTurkeyTurkey3:06:03+1:46:05
45Caglar KasimTurkeyTurkey3:07:07+1:47:09
46Vedat GucukTurkeyTurkey3:13:46+1:53:48
47Ramazan CelikTurkeyTurkey3:25:04+2:05:06
48Baygra PardesTurkeyTurkey3:29:34+2:09:36
49Mustafa BaysaTurkeyTurkey3:31:11+2:11:13
50Yakup GuldemirTurkeyTurkey3:31:33+2:11:35
51Orhan GulecTurkeyTurkey3:34:17+2:14:19
52Ayhan TayTurkeyTurkey3:39:27+2:19:29
53Murat Aykut OrenTurkeyTurkey3:50:43+2:30:45
54Mahboobullah SalheTurkeyTurkey3:56:50+2:36:52
55Ali Ergun IsikTurkeyTurkey4:02:26+2:42:28
56Aykut IsciTurkeyTurkey4:03:56+2:43:58
57Murat ErzenginTurkeyTurkey4:17:28+2:57:30
58Jonghyeon ChoiTurkeyTurkey4:54:12+3:34:14

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden1:31:32
2Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway1:31:47+0:15
3Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey1:40:05+8:33
4Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:41:25+9:53
5Selvihan AydinTurkeyTurkey1:48:01+16:29
6Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey1:52:52+21:20
7Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey1:55:39+24:07
8Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey2:10:09+38:37
9Tatiana KalenderogluTurkeyTurkey2:14:09+42:37
10Gonca UnalTurkeyTurkey2:14:40+43:08
11Ozge AkdemirTurkeyTurkey2:14:43+43:11
12Ummuhan OzdilTurkeyTurkey2:14:57+43:25
13Sarka KasparovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:13+44:41
14Humeyra OzerTurkeyTurkey2:16:16+44:44
15Zehra KyrkayaTurkeyTurkey2:18:02+46:30
16Elif SanliozTurkeyTurkey2:18:53+47:21
17Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey2:22:57+51:25
18Havva KocabasTurkeyTurkey2:30:42+59:10
19Hulya TaserTurkeyTurkey2:31:11+59:39
20Pinar Basol NarterTurkeyTurkey2:39:29+1:07:57
21Oeznur CaglarTurkeyTurkey2:40:21+1:08:49
22Deniz Selcuk TekeTurkeyTurkey2:42:05+1:10:33
23Munevver KumruTurkeyTurkey2:53:11+1:21:39
24Emel SecerTurkeyTurkey2:55:51+1:24:19
25Ozlem AltinTurkeyTurkey2:56:09+1:24:37
26Alime CinarTurkeyTurkey2:59:09+1:27:37
27Aysel EvciTurkeyTurkey3:00:59+1:29:27
28Nermin FenmenTurkeyTurkey3:05:03+1:33:31
29Dilek OzkanTurkeyTurkey3:06:05+1:34:33
30Elif HamaratTurkeyTurkey3:08:20+1:36:48
31Nesrin MevsimTurkeyTurkey3:16:15+1:44:43
32Seher OncuTurkeyTurkey3:21:11+1:49:39
33Fatos YilmazTurkeyTurkey3:39:12+2:07:40
34Yeliz EmreTurkeyTurkey3:50:42+2:19:10
35Arzu KisaTurkeyTurkey3:51:07+2:19:35
36Tugba KarpuzogluTurkeyTurkey3:53:28+2:21:56
37Duygu CevirmezTurkeyTurkey3:53:35+2:22:03
38Nur Aslihan KaramanTurkeyTurkey3:54:02+2:22:30
39Saadet OsmaTurkeyTurkey3:55:03+2:23:31
40Sirin OcakliTurkeyTurkey3:55:45+2:24:13
41Havva CaliliTurkeyTurkey4:04:03+2:32:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org