International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 7, European Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 7, European Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 23 February 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway41:47
2Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden42:10+0:23
3Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden44:47+3:00
4Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaBulgaria44:58+3:11
5Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:02+3:15
6Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:07+3:20
7Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:21+3:34
8Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan45:53+4:06
9Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:04+4:17
10Audhild  Rognstad BakkenNorwayNorway47:08+5:21
11Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden47:43+5:56
12Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation48:00+6:13
13Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation48:23+6:36
14Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:30+6:43
15Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland48:45+6:58
16Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland49:00+7:13
17Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:03+7:16
18Bente RostSwedenSweden49:13+7:26
19Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania49:15+7:28
20Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldNorwayNorway49:20+7:33
21Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland49:57+8:10
22Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:17+8:30
23Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland50:36+8:49
24Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria52:43+10:56
25Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland52:47+11:00
26Sari VaaranenFinlandFinland53:01+11:14
27Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:05+12:18
28Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine55:20+13:33
29Laura Csucs FenyvesiHungaryHungary55:25+13:38
30Elmira MoldashevaKazakhstanKazakhstan55:36+13:49
31Maria BoisSwedenSweden56:16+14:29
32Johanna MurerItalyItaly56:21+14:34
33Elena JagherItalyItaly56:48+15:01
34Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania58:11+16:24
35Andreea HepcalRomaniaRomania58:20+16:33
36Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:00:45+18:58
37Stefania MonsornoItalyItaly1:02:25+20:38
38Erika HlavacikovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:02:43+20:56
39Inna GogorevaBelarusBelarus1:08:44+26:57
40Mariya MakodzebaUkraineUkraine1:10:42+28:55
41Martina BialekovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:12:32+30:45
42Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine1:12:58+31:11
43Vitalina FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:16:03+34:16
44Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus1:16:04+34:17
45Sharon CrawfordUnited StatesUnited States1:21:21+39:34
Svitlana KorolUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World