International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 6, European Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 6, European Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 22 February 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden13:20
2Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation13:28+0:08
3Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland13:31+0:11
4Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation13:32+0:12
5Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation13:36+0:16
6Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation13:41+0:21
7Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden13:49+0:29
8Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation13:50+0:30
8Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan13:50+0:30
10Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:04+0:44
11Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation14:06+0:46
12Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland14:18+0:58
13Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:22+1:02
14Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaBulgaria14:24+1:04
15Audhild  Rognstad BakkenNorwayNorway14:29+1:09
16Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden14:39+1:19
17Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania14:41+1:21
18Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland14:45+1:25
19Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:52+1:32
20Bente RostSwedenSweden14:54+1:34
21Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:55+1:35
22Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland14:56+1:36
23Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway14:58+1:38
24Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:10+1:50
25Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldNorwayNorway15:11+1:51
26Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland15:14+1:54
27Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine15:20+2:00
28Sari VaaranenFinlandFinland15:34+2:14
29Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria15:36+2:16
30Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:37+2:17
31Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania16:02+2:42
32Maria BoisSwedenSweden16:21+3:01
33Elmira MoldashevaKazakhstanKazakhstan16:23+3:03
34Elena JagherItalyItaly17:11+3:51
35Laura Csucs FenyvesiHungaryHungary17:12+3:52
36Erika HlavacikovaSlovakiaSlovakia17:36+4:16
37Svitlana KorolUkraineUkraine17:38+4:18
38Inna GogorevaBelarusBelarus18:17+4:57
39Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus18:32+5:12
40Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine18:45+5:25
41Johanna MurerItalyItaly18:56+5:36
42Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:24+6:04
43Stefania MonsornoItalyItaly19:44+6:24
44Vitalina FesenkoUkraineUkraine20:37+7:17
45Martina BialekovaSlovakiaSlovakia21:46+8:26
46Andreea HepcalRomaniaRomania22:24+9:04
47Sharon CrawfordUnited StatesUnited States24:23+11:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World