Official results for Portugal O"" Meeting 2012""

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O"" Meeting 2012""
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 20 February 2012

Men

112 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Thierry Gueorgiou France 33:51
2 Daniel Hubmann Switzerland 35:17 +1:26
3 Olav Lundanes Norway 35:40 +1:49
4 Matthias Kyburz Switzerland 35:59 +2:08
5 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 36:28 +2:37
6 Philippe Adamski France 36:35 +2:44
7 Tue Lassen Denmark 36:40 +2:49
8 Baptiste Rollier Switzerland 37:07 +3:16
9 Dmitriy Tsvetkov Russian Federation 38:01 +4:10
10 Tomas Dlabaja Czech Republic 38:08 +4:17
11 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 38:47 +4:56
12 Martin Hubmann Switzerland 38:58 +5:07
13 Andreu  Reig Blanes Spain 39:27 +5:36
14 Erik Axelsson Sweden 39:31 +5:40
15 Eirik Hovin Kamstrup Norway 39:36 +5:45
16 Christian Bobach Denmark 39:39 +5:48
17 Lucas Basset France 40:00 +6:09
18 Magne Daehli Norway 40:04 +6:13
18 Jarkko Huovila Finland 40:04 +6:13
20 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 40:16 +6:25
21 Kalvis Mihailovs Latvia 40:20 +6:29
22 Alexey Bortnik Russian Federation 40:23 +6:32
22 Robert Merl Austria 40:23 +6:32
24 Holger Hott Norway 40:25 +6:34
25 Alessio Tenani Italy 40:27 +6:36
26 Florian Howald Switzerland 40:41 +6:50
27 Soren Bobach Denmark 40:45 +6:54
28 Scott Fraser United Kingdom 40:47 +6:56
29 Mattias Millinger Sweden 41:05 +7:14
30 Vincent Coupat France 41:31 +7:40
31 Oyvind Helgerud Norway 41:37 +7:46
32 Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria 41:38 +7:47
33 Francois Gonon France 41:40 +7:49
34 Severin Howald Switzerland 41:47 +7:56
35 Sergey Detkov Russian Federation 42:09 +8:18
36 Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal  Norway 42:24 +8:33
37 Jonne Lehto Finland 42:33 +8:42
38 Thibaut Poupard France 42:37 +8:46
39 Soren Schwartz Sorensen Denmark 42:56 +9:05
40 Jonas Juveli Norway 43:05 +9:14
41 Christian Wartbichler Austria 43:09 +9:18
42 Nicolas Simonin Ireland 43:17 +9:26
43 Andrey Salin Belarus 43:32 +9:41
44 Soren Losch Germany 43:34 +9:43
44 Lukas Peterson Sweden 43:34 +9:43
46 Frederic Tranchand France 43:36 +9:45
47 Ross Morrison New Zealand 43:41 +9:50
48 Johan Runesson Sweden 43:42 +9:51
49 Bjarne Friedrichs Germany 43:48 +9:57
50 Marco Seppi Italy 43:51 +10:00
51 Andreas Boesen Denmark 43:56 +10:05
52 Thibaut Magne France 44:01 +10:10
53 Matthias Niggli Switzerland 44:06 +10:15
54 Oli Johnson United Kingdom 44:16 +10:25
55 Johan Strand Sweden 44:49 +10:58
56 Biel Rafols Perramon Spain 44:52 +11:01
57 Emiliano Corona Italy 44:57 +11:06
58 Milos Nykodym Czech Republic 45:08 +11:17
59 Klaus Schgaguler Italy 45:31 +11:40
60 Yannick Michiels Belgium 45:35 +11:44
61 Fredrik Johansson Sweden 45:38 +11:47
61 Fredric Portin Finland 45:38 +11:47
63 Michele Caraglio Italy 45:44 +11:53
64 Anders Carlsson Sweden 45:55 +12:04
65 Jakob Loof Sweden 46:11 +12:20
66 Ivan Sirakov Bulgaria 46:12 +12:21
67 Jonas Nordstrom Sweden 46:41 +12:50
68 Philipp Sauter Switzerland 46:43 +12:52
69 Miguel Silva Portugal 47:22 +13:31
70 Andreas Hoye Norway 47:27 +13:36
71 Helmut Gremmel Austria 48:03 +14:12
71 Zlatko Kamenarov Bulgaria 48:03 +14:12
71 Tiago Romao Portugal 48:03 +14:12
74 Lachezar Iliev Bulgaria 48:34 +14:43
75 Neil Northrop United Kingdom 48:44 +14:53
76 Ola Martner Sweden 48:50 +14:59
77 Thomas Jensen Denmark 49:04 +15:13
78 Joaquim Sousa Portugal 49:15 +15:24
79 Marcus Pinker Ireland 50:03 +16:12
80 Petr Fodor Czech Republic 50:05 +16:14
81 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza Brazil 50:11 +16:20
82 Manuel Horta Portugal 50:12 +16:21
83 Benet  Gargallo Totusaus  Spain 50:17 +16:26
84 Mate Kerenyi Hungary 50:23 +16:32
85 Yann Locatelli France 51:10 +17:19
86 Christian Pfeifer Austria 51:24 +17:33
87 Thomas Van der Kleij Belgium 51:26 +17:35
88 Per Harald Johansen  Havnen  Norway 51:35 +17:44
89 Nabil  Elena Abderraman  Spain 52:19 +18:28
90 Roman Bespalov Belarus 52:24 +18:33
91 Oldrich Janecek Czech Republic 52:25 +18:34
92 Torben Wendler Germany 52:46 +18:55
93 Anton Tynong Sweden 53:05 +19:14
94 Darren Burke Ireland 53:09 +19:18
95 Magnus Johansson Sweden 53:53 +20:02
96 Ken Peeters Belgium 56:08 +22:17
97 Daniils Ozolins Latvia 57:34 +23:43
98 Tiago  Leal Gingao  Portugal 58:14 +24:23
99 Todd Oates New Zealand 59:11 +25:20
100 Keith Agmen New Zealand 59:38 +25:47
101 Raul Ferra Murcia Spain 1:03:19 +29:28
102 Paulo Franco Portugal 1:04:53 +31:02
103 Vasily Streltsov Belarus 1:06:18 +32:27
104 Maxim Simakov Russian Federation 1:09:21 +35:30
105 Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de Almeida Brazil 1:31:45 +57:54
Marius Bjugan Norway disqualified
Mikael Eliasson Sweden disqualified
Jeremy Genar Belgium disqualified
Alexander Lubina Germany disqualified
Anders  Olesen Konring Denmark disqualified
Rune Olsen Denmark disqualified
Eirik  Svensen Martens Norway disqualified

Women

112 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Lina Strand Sweden 37:55
2 Simone Niggli-Luder Switzerland 38:22 +0:27
3 Lena Eliasson Sweden 38:25 +0:30
4 Saila Kinni Finland 42:08 +4:13
5 Celine Dodin France 42:56 +5:01
6 Rahel Friederich Switzerland 43:09 +5:14
7 Annika Billstam Sweden 43:23 +5:28
7 Sara Luscher Switzerland 43:23 +5:28
9 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 43:24 +5:29
10 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 43:42 +5:47
11 Riina Kuuselo Finland 44:00 +6:05
12 Anna Bachman Sweden 44:04 +6:09
13 Caroline Cejka Switzerland 44:11 +6:16
14 Eva Jurenikova Czech Republic 44:12 +6:17
15 Nataliya Vinogradova Russian Federation 44:22 +6:27
16 Venla Niemi Finland 45:06 +7:11
17 Emily Kemp Canada 45:08 +7:13
18 Helen Palmer United Kingdom 45:25 +7:30
19 Ida Bobach Denmark 45:56 +8:01
20 Brigitta Mathys Switzerland 46:10 +8:15
21 Elin Mansson Sweden 46:48 +8:53
22 Anastasia Trubkina Russian Federation 46:56 +9:01
23 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 46:58 +9:03
24 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 47:04 +9:09
25 Yvonne Gunell Finland 47:07 +9:12
26 Anna  Arques Serrallonga  Spain 47:37 +9:42
27 Sofia Tornquist Sweden 47:38 +9:43
28 Karine D'Harreville France 47:43 +9:48
29 Frida Bakkman Sweden 47:53 +9:58
30 Melanie D'Harreville France 47:57 +10:02
31 Mari Vaananen Finland 47:58 +10:03
32 Emma Johansson Sweden 48:03 +10:08
33 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 48:06 +10:11
34 Charlotte Bouchet France 48:54 +10:59
35 Monika Topinkova Czech Republic 49:12 +11:17
36 Saara Nikkari Finland 49:14 +11:19
37 Ona Rafols Perramon Spain 49:30 +11:35
38 Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard  Denmark 50:23 +12:28
39 Signe Klinting Denmark 50:25 +12:30
40 Niamh O'Boyle Ireland 50:50 +12:55
41 Bettina Aebi Switzerland 51:17 +13:22
42 Hanna Raitanen Finland 51:28 +13:33
43 Sanna Andelin Finland 51:36 +13:41
44 Annabel Fernandez Valledor Spain 51:46 +13:51
45 Mari Fasting Norway 51:47 +13:52
46 Annika Ostman Sweden 51:49 +13:54
47 Veronika Khismatullina Russian Federation 51:55 +14:00
48 Irina Nyberg Russian Federation 52:04 +14:09
49 Krista Mihailova Latvia 52:44 +14:49
50 Ekaterina Nikitina Popovich Russian Federation 52:46 +14:51
51 Frida Lonnberg Finland 52:47 +14:52
52 Annika Bjork Sweden 53:12 +15:17
53 Linn Hokholt Norway 53:36 +15:41
54 Elin Strom Sweden 54:02 +16:07
55 Mariana Moreira Portugal 54:03 +16:08
56 Liubov Kutsenina Russian Federation 54:43 +16:48
57 Carlotta Scalet Italy 54:44 +16:49
58 Mette Hjerrild Denmark 54:45 +16:50
59 Julia Gross Switzerland 54:47 +16:52
60 Patricia Casalinho Portugal 55:15 +17:20
61 Natalia Ukhorskaya Russian Federation 55:17 +17:22
62 Elena Roos Switzerland 55:23 +17:28
63 Bodil Holmstrom Finland 55:40 +17:45
64 Lea Vercellotti France 55:44 +17:49
65 Rebecka Heinrup Sweden 56:18 +18:23
66 Kine Steiwer Hallan Norway 56:33 +18:38
67 Michela Guizzardi Italy 56:47 +18:52
68 Catherine Hoofd Belgium 57:20 +19:25
69 Rasa Ivanauskaite Lithuania 57:22 +19:27
70 Miek Fabre Belgium 57:52 +19:57
71 Rosalind Hussey Ireland 58:49 +20:54
72 Marjo Liikanen Finland 59:25 +21:30
73 Iliana Ilieva Shandurkova Bulgaria 59:28 +21:33
74 Andreia Silva Portugal 59:37 +21:42
75 Maria Novella Sbaraglia Italy 59:45 +21:50
76 Charlotte Watson United Kingdom 59:48 +21:53
77 Ekaterina Rodionova Russian Federation 59:51 +21:56
78 Olga Zherdeva Russian Federation 1:00:03 +22:08
79 Laura Daniel United Kingdom 1:00:45 +22:50
79 Catarina Ruivo Portugal 1:00:45 +22:50
81 Raquel Costa Portugal 1:01:37 +23:42
82 Joana Costa Portugal 1:01:42 +23:47
83 Ekaterina Brovina Russian Federation 1:01:58 +24:03
84 Janeta Turka Latvia 1:02:09 +24:14
85 Aleksandra Voytova Russian Federation 1:02:51 +24:56
86 Goril Fristad Norway 1:02:53 +24:58
87 Maria Pabich Poland 1:03:25 +25:30
88 Jitka Kraemer Germany 1:04:49 +26:54
89 Elaine Dalmares Lenz Brazil 1:05:42 +27:47
90 Elin Karlsson Sweden 1:06:34 +28:39
91 Rita Rodrigues Portugal 1:06:36 +28:41
92 Clare Baker United Kingdom 1:10:05 +32:10
93 Anne  Hovin Kamstrup Norway 1:12:17 +34:22
93 Lea Reime Denmark 1:12:17 +34:22
95 Susann Jahn Germany 1:14:52 +36:57
96 Susana Alves Portugal 1:15:13 +37:18
97 Gytaute Akstinaite Lithuania 1:16:32 +38:37
98 Adelindina Lopes Portugal 1:17:28 +39:33
99 Carla Guillen Escriba Spain 1:17:49 +39:54
100 Masha Boyko Ukraine 1:18:34 +40:39
101 Olena Pitirimova Ukraine 1:19:14 +41:19
102 Britta Meissner Germany 1:19:19 +41:24
103 Albertina Sa Portugal 1:23:39 +45:44
104 Liliana Oliveira Portugal 1:23:58 +46:03
105 Cristina Luis United States 1:24:05 +46:10
106 Ceu Costa Portugal 1:26:14 +48:19
107 Miriam Ferraz Pasturiza Brazil 1:29:07 +51:12
108 Lena Coradinho Portugal 1:30:21 +52:26
109 Tânia Covas Costa Portugal 1:52:11 +1:14:16
110 Rocio  Quesada Alarcon Spain 1:57:02 +1:19:07
Nicole Scalet Italy disqualified
Severine Vandermeulen Belgium disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!