International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O"" Meeting 2012""

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O"" Meeting 2012""
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 20 February 2012

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Simon ArbterMen (121)48:06+7:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Markus PlohnMen (121)54:21+13:23

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Matthias PoellMen (121)1:06:53+25:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Andreas WibmerMen (121)1:28:49+47:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Johan GoubauMen (121)52:13+11:15

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Desmond FranssenMen (121)53:06+12:08

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Francois  Van der OuderaaMen (121)54:09+13:11

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Christophe BernardMen (121)55:39+14:41

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Gilles De NeyerMen (121)56:19+15:21

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Quentin De NeyerMen (121)1:09:29+28:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Goubau ThomasMen (121)1:12:19+31:21

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Robson Figueira RengifoMen (121)53:15+12:17

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Fabio KuczkoskiMen (121)53:39+12:41

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Juliano Pereira PasturizaMen (121)55:29+14:31

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Paulo Michel  Silva BelarminoMen (121)1:24:52+43:54

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Elio Renard  Da Costa Crispim  Men (121)1:44:07+1:03:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Daniel WolfMen (121)43:44+2:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Vit BravenyMen (121)48:41+7:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Martin VanaMen (121)53:28+12:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Petr HostasMen (121)57:37+16:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Jakub KamenickyMen (121)58:12+17:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jonas MuntheMen (121)45:58+5:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Lars LindstromMen (121)51:48+10:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Kasper AndersenMen (121)54:04+13:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Helge  Pedersen LangMen (121)1:25:43+44:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simo MartomaaMen (121)40:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mikko SirenMen (121)41:54+0:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Miika HernelahtiMen (121)42:37+1:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Teemu VareMen (121)43:07+2:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Topi PenttinenMen (121)43:48+2:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Froberg RobinMen (121)44:02+3:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Juha-Matti HuhtanenMen (121)45:23+4:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Filip BrunellMen (121)47:30+6:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Daniel StenlundMen (121)50:09+9:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Jonathan FrojdoMen (121)53:06+12:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Victor MansnerMen (121)53:13+12:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Hannu HjelmMen (121)55:39+14:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Jussi SunaMen (121)55:57+14:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (121)45:11+4:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Theo FleurentMen (121)45:41+4:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Charly BoichutMen (121)45:53+4:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Philippe BenacekMen (121)46:04+5:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Pierre BoudetMen (121)49:13+8:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Remi DuboisMen (121)53:00+12:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Igor DanielMen (121)54:40+13:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Fabrice ErdingerMen (121)55:46+14:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Andy JacoudMen (121)58:00+17:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Frederic ParzychMen (121)59:41+18:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Benoist KropfMen (121)1:01:37+20:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Emmanuel LeplatMen (121)1:16:55+35:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Kevin ThuriotMen (121)1:19:54+38:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frederic MarqueMen (121)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Adam TothMen (121)49:22+8:24

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Hugh CashellMen (121)57:26+16:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Antonio SeriniMen (121)59:16+18:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Andrea FurlaniMen (121)1:00:00+19:02

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Niels Peter FoppenMen (121)1:04:24+23:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ivar LundanesMen (121)42:05+1:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Petter  Gasiorowski Men (121)42:23+1:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nicholas OskarssonMen (121)45:24+4:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Bjorn EriksenMen (121)48:24+7:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Eirik RustadMen (121)48:28+7:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jo Inge FjellstadMen (121)49:12+8:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Havard TveiteMen (121)49:53+8:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andreas VangstadMen (121)52:52+11:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Oyvind StoksethMen (121)52:59+12:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Mathias BenjaminsenMen (121)59:15+18:17

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rafal PodzinskiMen (121)46:51+5:53

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Joao Mega FigueiredoMen (121)47:02+6:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78David SayandaMen (121)56:38+15:40

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Alexandre AlvarezMen (121)57:00+16:02

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Filipe FarinhaMen (121)1:03:45+22:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Filipe DiasMen (121)1:07:41+26:43

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Jorge AlmeidaMen (121)1:11:09+30:11

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Celso MoiteiroMen (121)1:11:44+30:46

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Grigas PiteiraMen (121)1:12:09+31:11

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Gildo SilvaMen (121)1:15:34+34:36

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Leandro LimaMen (121)1:29:17+48:19

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Luis LeiteMen (121)1:30:12+49:14

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulo SantosMen (121)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nuno EvangelistaMen (121)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nelson SantosMen (121)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Gleb TikhonovMen (121)41:06+0:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Denis GrishmanMen (121)45:25+4:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ivan NikitinMen (121)45:33+4:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Alexey SidorovMen (121)48:12+7:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Pavel ShestakovMen (121)49:15+8:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Popov IgorMen (121)50:06+9:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Sergey DoroninMen (121)50:25+9:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Georgiy MavchunMen (121)51:32+10:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Dmitry DanilcehenkovMen (121)55:22+14:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Andrey Baryshnikov Men (121)1:01:37+20:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgeny PopovMen (121)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgeny IvanovMen (121)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Pol Rafols PerramonMen (121)47:12+6:14

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ricardo  Dengra GarciaMen (121)49:07+8:09

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Javier Ruiz de la HerranMen (121)51:25+10:27

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Urtzi IglesiasMen (121)54:18+13:20

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Jose Maria  Mediavilla Ruiz Men (121)59:22+18:24

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Sabin Ormaza AtxaMen (121)1:15:33+34:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christian HjalmarssonMen (121)44:23+3:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jakob EnmarkMen (121)46:42+5:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Linus LauriMen (121)47:02+6:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anders HedbergMen (121)47:30+6:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Niklas  WraneMen (121)48:17+7:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Emil HjalmarssonMen (121)49:32+8:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Hans PerssonMen (121)49:50+8:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Rickard BorjessonMen (121)49:58+9:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Oskar GustafssonMen (121)50:37+9:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Erik SisellMen (121)50:47+9:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Lars JanssonMen (121)50:51+9:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Martin NorlingMen (121)50:52+9:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Jan Johansson Men (121)53:18+12:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Dieter WolfMen (121)1:12:06+31:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Oleksandr SheremetMen (121)59:17+18:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kristian JonesMen (121)44:24+3:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Rob BakerMen (121)56:02+15:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Tim BealeMen (121)1:06:20+25:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Pete HuzanMen (121)1:16:11+35:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Philip MarslandMen (121)1:27:33+46:35

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Alexei AzarovMen (121)1:00:23+19:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org