International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 January 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:03
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:24+0:21
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:42+0:39
4Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:19+1:16
5Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:49+2:46
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:42+3:39
7Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:12+4:09
8Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:26+4:23
9Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:38+4:35
10Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:26:44+4:41
11Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:27+7:24
12Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:44+7:41
13Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:38+8:35
14Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:25+9:22
15Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:34+9:31
16Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:23+10:20
17Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:53+10:50
18Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:27+11:24
19Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:32+12:29
20Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:06+13:03
21Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:32+14:29
22Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:53+16:50
23Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:54+16:51
24Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:36+18:33
25Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:05+19:02
26Nikita BezrukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:06+20:03
27Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:05+21:02
28Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:03+22:00
29Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:10+23:07
30Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:35+23:32
31Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:37+23:34
32Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:34+24:31
33Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:29+25:26
34Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:00+25:57
35Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:07+27:04
36Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:45+27:42
37Vyacheslav PimenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:48+29:45
38Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:13+31:10
39Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:24+35:21
40Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:29+37:26
41Dmitriy VagurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:59+37:56
42Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:59+47:56
43Sergey BusurinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:49+55:46
44Vladimir AndreyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:01+1:26:58
Sergey GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:41
2Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:08:48+1:07
3Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:40+1:59
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:41+3:00
5Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:50+3:09
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:54+3:13
6Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:54+3:13
8Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:06+4:25
9Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:34+4:53
10Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:00+5:19
11Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:46+8:05
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:00+8:19
13Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:03+9:22
14Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:15+11:34
15Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:05+12:24
16Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:25+13:44
17Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:48+14:07
18Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:00+14:19
19Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:10+14:29
20Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:39+15:58
21Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:12+17:31
22Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:20+19:39
23Karina MagdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:43+20:02
24Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:50+22:09
25Elena AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:05+23:24
26Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:08+28:27
27Aleksandra SpivakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:14+49:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport