International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 January 2012

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:03
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:24+0:21
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:42+0:39
4Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:19+1:16
5Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:49+2:46
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:42+3:39
7Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:12+4:09
8Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:26+4:23
9Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:38+4:35
10Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:26:44+4:41
11Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:27+7:24
12Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:44+7:41
13Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:38+8:35
14Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:25+9:22
15Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:34+9:31
16Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:23+10:20
17Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:53+10:50
18Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:27+11:24
19Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:32+12:29
20Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:06+13:03
21Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:32+14:29
22Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:53+16:50
23Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:54+16:51
24Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:36+18:33
25Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:05+19:02
26Nikita BezrukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:06+20:03
27Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:05+21:02
28Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:03+22:00
29Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:10+23:07
30Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:35+23:32
31Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:37+23:34
32Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:34+24:31
33Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:29+25:26
34Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:00+25:57
35Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:07+27:04
36Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:45+27:42
37Vyacheslav PimenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:48+29:45
38Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:13+31:10
39Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:24+35:21
40Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:29+37:26
41Dmitriy VagurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:59+37:56
42Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:59+47:56
43Sergey BusurinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:49+55:46
44Vladimir AndreyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:01+1:26:58
Sergey GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:41
2Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:08:48+1:07
3Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:40+1:59
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:41+3:00
5Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:50+3:09
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:54+3:13
6Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:54+3:13
8Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:06+4:25
9Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:34+4:53
10Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:00+5:19
11Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:46+8:05
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:00+8:19
13Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:03+9:22
14Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:15+11:34
15Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:05+12:24
16Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:25+13:44
17Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:48+14:07
18Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:00+14:19
19Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:10+14:29
20Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:39+15:58
21Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:12+17:31
22Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:20+19:39
23Karina MagdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:43+20:02
24Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:50+22:09
25Elena AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:05+23:24
26Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:08+28:27
27Aleksandra SpivakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:14+49:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org